CLASIFICACIÓN

III TRAIL NOCTURNO 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES - 22 kms

P.Gen. Dorsal Participante Equipo Categoría P.Cat. Tiempo
1 562 GIL GARCÍA, ALFREDO PROZIS TEAM SNBM 1 1:39:27
2 182 RODRIGUEZ CALDERA, CARLOS TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 2 1:42:35
3 656 SILVERIO GARCIA, JOSE AC PORTALEGRE/UTSM SNBM 3 1:45:31
4 566 RAMOS PEÑA, ÁLVARO A4XKM SNAM 1 1:47:03
5 660 SÁNCHEZ-CAPITÁN ARROYO, MANUEL PROZIS TEAM SNAM 2 1:48:10
6 277 GONÇALVEZ ESPADA, RICARDO ALEXANDRE ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNAM 3 1:50:28
7 77 NEILA GUIJO, FELIPE CD PAPORROS-BTT VTBM 1 1:50:38
8 8 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ SM DE TORREJONCILLO VTAM 1 1:52:31
9 15 PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ, SANTIAGO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 4 1:52:43
10 282 CAMPOS RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 5 1:53:02
11 197 FERNANDEZ CANELO, MARCO ANTONIO GPM TRAIL VTAM 2 1:54:10
12 171 MONTERO FLORES, ISMAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNAM 4 1:54:54
13 576 BARBERO SÁNCHEZ, ANDRÉS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 5 1:57:03
14 640 PULIDO MAESTRE, ISRAEL ZARZADILLO TRIATHLON SNAM 6 1:57:06
15 51 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, OSCAR AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN SNBM 6 1:57:18
16 61 IGLESIAS MARTELL, CHIWY AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 3 1:57:33
17 64 LOPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 7 1:57:59
18 29 AMAYA PARDO, ANTONIO ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL VTAM 4 1:58:31
19 157 GARCÍA SAS, ÓSCAR GPM TRAIL VTAM 5 2:00:04
20 278 IZQUIERDO RUBIO, RAUL GPM TRAIL VTBM 2 2:00:04
21 603 GÓMEZ ÁLVAREZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 7 2:01:03
22 100 VERGEL MORENO, PEDRO JUAN SM DE TORREJONCILLO VTAM 6 2:02:42
23 104 CRISTOBAL PRIETO, DANIEL PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE SNBM 8 2:04:39
24 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN JOVM 1 2:04:55
25 646 ROMÁN GARCÍA, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 8 2:05:07
26 65 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN GPM TRAIL SNBM 9 2:06:28
27 24 SANCHEZ GRANDE, JOSE MANUEL CA TRUJILLO VTAM 7 2:06:51
28 30 AMOR LÓPEZ, JESÚS MANUEL SM DE TORREJONCILLO VTAM 8 2:07:03
29 75 MUÑOZ GUERRERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 9 2:07:09
30 214 MANCEBO CORRAL, ALFONSO CLUB SEND. PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 9 2:07:39
31 226 ALMENDRO ROMERO, ANTONIO JAVIER CLUB SEND. PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 10 2:07:41
32 659 UTRERO FLORES, EUSEBIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 3 2:07:51
33 634 MORALES PULIDO, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 11 2:08:03
34 581 CASTAÑO GARCÍA, MANUEL JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 10 2:09:36
35 281 MIRANDA MORILLO , JULIO MERIDA TRAIL SNBM 10 2:10:23
36 133 ALONSO DOMÍNGUEZ, JAIRO GPM TRAIL SNAM 11 2:11:13
37 274 CANO SIMÓN, JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 12 2:11:22
38 280 MEDINA REDONDO, VÍCTOR ATLETAS POP. PLASENCIA SNAM 13 2:11:36
39 233 SANCHEZ CARRASCO, JUAN CARLOS CD GRUPO EL COTORRON VTAM 12 2:12:03
40 202 GARCÍA MARTÍN , ÁLVARO GPM TRAIL SNAM 14 2:12:06
41 632 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES SNBM 11 2:12:08
42 45 DELLANO GINÉS, ÁLVARO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 12 2:12:36
43 575 BARBERO MEROUAH, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 15 2:13:59
44 589 DÍAZ HORNERO, JOSÉ REP IND. DE MI CASA VCTM 1 2:14:06
45 52 FERNANDEZ JAÉN, IGNACIO CA MONTIJO SNAM 16 2:14:10
46 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 4 2:14:30
47 225 HIGUERAS MARTÍNEZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 13 2:14:41
48 181 RIVAS MORENO, ISMAEL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 13 2:15:38
49 112 GOMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO CA LA SERENA SNBM 14 2:15:51
50 79 PABLOS MENOR, LUIS ANGEL AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNBM 15 2:15:58
51 213 LUENGO ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO SM DE TORREJONCILLO SNAM 17 2:16:39
52 67 MARTÍN SALES, JUAN PABLO SM DE TORREJONCILLO SNBM 16 2:16:39
53 251 TEOMIRO MACIAS, JOSÉ CARLOS AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 14 2:17:36
54 643 RAMOS MARTINEZ, JUAN RAUL CLUB MARATON BADAJOZ SNBM 17 2:18:10
55 617 JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ , JUAN MANUEL PEÑA OLE OLE VTAM 15 2:18:10
56 276 GALÁN CORTÉS, ILDEFONSO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 5 2:18:20
57 580 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, TOMAS CA SANTA MARTA SNAM 18 2:18:40
58 83 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL CA TRUJILLO VTBM 6 2:18:45
59 108 CUSTODIO VIZCANO, JULIÁN PASITO A PASITO CALAMONTE VCTM 2 2:18:51
60 149 DÍAZ ALÍAS, JOSE MARÍA CA TRUJILLO VTBM 7 2:18:52
61 573 ANDÚJAR DURAN , JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 16 2:19:22
62 560 CABALLERO BRAVO, ISIDOR INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 8 2:19:47
63 142 BLAZQUEZ DIAZ, JOSÉ PEDRO GPM TRAIL VTAM 17 2:20:00
64 572 ALVAREZ VINAGRE, SERGIO CMH&INDRAGUA SNAM 19 2:20:04
65 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VCTM 3 2:20:07
66 635 MORCILLO ESPADA, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 18 2:20:27
67 191 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 9 2:20:37
68 279 LAZARO GALAN, MIGUEL ANGEL CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTBM 10 2:21:33
69 80 PACHECO SÁNCHEZ , GERMÁN AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNBM 19 2:21:59
70 103 BERNAL GONZALEZ, RAFAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTBM 11 2:23:18
71 224 SOLER OLLERO, ESTEBAN GPM TRAIL VTBM 12 2:24:38
72 196 DIAZ DIAZ, DAVID ALEJANDRO GPM TRAIL SNBM 20 2:25:34
73 649 RUFO MENDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER ESC. TRIATLÓN PLASENCIA SNBM 21 2:26:05
74 200 FLORIANO, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 20 2:26:15
75 40 CASILLLAS CONCHUDO, MANUEL MERIDA TRAIL VCTM 4 2:26:18
76 90 SÁNCHEZ NÚÑEZ, SEVERIANO SM DE TORREJONCILLO VTBM 13 2:26:37
77 593 DOMÍNGUEZ SALVADOR, BRUNO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 22 2:27:33
78 644 REYES ALEGRE, VICTOR M. CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTAM 18 2:27:33
79 636 NIETO NIETO, LUIS SERREJON VTBM 14 2:28:52
80 198 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CANDY GPM TRAIL VTAF 1 2:29:01
81 87 RODRIGUEZ LAVADO, PACO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTBM 15 2:30:52
82 122 LÓPEZ OLIVERA, JOSÉ ENRIQUE GPM TRAIL SNBM 23 2:31:06
83 227 CABO DOMÍNGUEZ, CARLOS TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 19 2:31:16
84 207 GONZÁLEZ RAMOS, AITOR GPM TRAIL JOVM 2 2:31:42
85 590 DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 20 2:32:09
86 571 ALONSO CASTRILLO, ENRIQUE KUTXU´S TRAILRUNNING TEAMS SNBM 24 2:32:20
87 594 DURAN MOLANO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 21 2:32:32
88 44 DELGADO TESTÓN, GENI SM DE TORREJONCILLO VTAM 22 2:32:37
89 57 HERNÁNDEZ CARRETERO, ANTONIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNAM 21 2:33:38
90 1 GARCIA RAMOS, YOLANDA CA TRUJILLO VTAF 2 2:33:46
91 587 DELGADO MÁRQUEZ, DAVID CLUB MARATÓN BADAJOZ VTAM 23 2:33:57
92 633 MORALES PULIDO, JAVIER 4 LOBOS Y 300 BUITRES SNBM 25 2:34:05
93 583 CILLÁN MUÑOZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 26 2:34:14
94 645 RODRIGUES, CANDIDO CLUB MARATON CÁCERES VTBM 16 2:35:00
95 607 GONZALEZ PRIETO, VANESA INDEPENDIENTE SNBF 1 2:35:12
96 578 BRAVO PANIAGUA, DESAM FONDISTAS MORALOS VTBM 17 2:35:12
97 638 PINA HERNÁNDEZ, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 24 2:35:29
98 588 DELGADO CASADO, JOSÉ MARÍA CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTAM 25 2:35:37
99 579 CABALLERO IZQUIERDO, MAXIMINO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 26 2:35:40
100 639 PORDOMINGO CRESPO, OSCAR INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 27 2:36:18
101 654 SÁNCHEZ TEJEDOR, JOSE MIGUEL TREBETEAM VTBM 18 2:37:12
102 604 GÓMEZ AMADOR , JOSÉ CARLOS CA TALAVERA LA REAL SNAM 22 2:37:13
103 628 MASA CALVO, ALBERTO CA MIAJADAS SNAM 23 2:37:24
104 614 HERNÁNDEZ PEREIRA, VICTOR MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 28 2:37:29
105 596 ESPINO LÓPEZ , ANDRÉS CLUB MARATÓN GUAREÑA SNBM 27 2:39:09
106 570 ALEGRE MAILLO, MANUEL ATLETAS POP. PLASENCIA VTAM 29 2:39:32
107 599 GALLANA ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL TRAIL SACAMANTECAS VTAM 30 2:40:00
108 650 SAAVEDRA ÁLVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 19 2:40:02
109 653 SANCHEZ RUFO, ERNESTO SIERRA TORMANTOS SNBM 28 2:40:14
110 567 TORRES CELADA, ARTURO CD TRIATLON LA OLMA VCTM 5 2:40:26
111 651 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 29 2:41:41
112 68 DIAZ DIAZ, CESAR FRANCISCO GPM TRAIL VTAM 31 2:41:55
113 652 SÁNCHEZ PULIDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS VTBM 20 2:42:31
114 600 GARCÍA DURÁN, JOSÉ ANTONIO ATLETAS POP. PLASENCIA VCTM 6 2:45:05
115 9 VIZCAINO GUERRA, FRANCISCO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 32 2:46:26
116 228 CRESPO MAHILLO, FCO JAVIER CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTAM 33 2:46:35
117 631 MÉNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 24 2:46:47
118 165 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JULIA C.P.LOSAREÑO VTBF 1 2:47:57
119 59 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NEMESIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VCTM 7 2:49:22
120 612 GUERRA PRIETO , MANUEL JUAN INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 25 2:49:46
121 248 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO SNAM 26 2:50:22
122 647 ROMO MORDILLO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 34 2:50:34
123 625 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, MANUEL ALONSO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 30 2:50:34
124 584 CONTRERAS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 35 2:50:35
125 565 PRIETO HERRERO, MANUEL SALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS SNBM 31 2:50:39
126 597 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE TOMATE RUNNING VTBM 21 2:50:59
127 585 CORDERO LAVADO, ARTURO CA TALAVERA LA REAL VTAM 36 2:51:33
128 626 MARTINEZ RUBIO, JUAN MANUEL CA TALAVERA LA REAL VTAM 37 2:51:33
129 605 GÓMEZ AMADOR , JUAN MARÍA CA TALAVERA LA REAL SNBM 32 2:51:33
130 616 JIMENEZ BARQUILLA, JUAN CARLOS FONDISTAS MORALOS VCTM 8 2:52:14
131 610 GRANDE SÁNCHEZ , NOELIA ATLETAS POP. PLASENCIA SNBF 2 2:52:20
132 613 GUILLEN PEÑAFIEL, REBECA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 1 2:52:21
133 621 MARIN, ALEX INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 38 2:52:24
134 602 GIL CAMPOS, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VCTM 9 2:53:17
135 618 JIMENEZ RAMOS, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 39 2:53:18
136 608 GONZALEZ SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 33 2:53:18
137 642 PULIDO MATEOS, NELIDA CA MONTEHERMOSO VTAF 3 2:53:31
138 648 RONCERO RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO CA MONTEHERMOSO SNBM 34 2:53:31
139 574 BALLESTEROS GRADOS, CARMEN MARIA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 4 2:57:17
140 615 HURTADO ALCAIDE, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE VCTM 10 2:57:42
141 595 ENCINAS RONCERO, MANUEL SM DE TORREJONCILLO VCTM 11 2:57:42
142 601 GARCIA PEREZ, ANGEL INDEPENDIENTE VCTM 12 2:58:29
143 592 DOMINGUEZ MARTIN, ENMA CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNAF 2 3:02:08
144 230 LAJAS FERNÁDEZ, VANESSA CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBF 3 3:02:08
145 606 GOMEZ GALAN, FCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 35 3:04:41
146 586 CUÉLLAR RIVERO , JUAN PEDRO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 36 3:04:41
147 624 MARTIN RAMOS, VICENTE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 22 3:05:44
148 623 MARTÍN IGLESDIAS, JOSÉ LUIS TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS VCTM 13 3:05:48
149 84 PULIDO PINO, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 40 3:05:48
150 41 COBOS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE VCTM 14 3:12:30
151 76 MURILLO FERNANDEZ, JARA CA TRUJILLO SNAF 3 3:15:57
152 591 DOMÍNGUEZ CARPINTERO, TAMARA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 4 3:22:09

III CROSS NOCTURNO 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES - 8,8 kms

P.Gen. Dorsal Participante Equipo Categoría P.Cat. Tiempo
1 829 MIÑA CILLEROS, ANGEL BOMBEROS SALAMANCA CSNBM 1 0:43:53
2 842 DE MORENO GARCÍA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 1 0:44:56
3 810 GIL GONZALEZ, DAVID CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CCDTM 1 0:45:17
4 857 LAVADO FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS US A CA US ALLA CVTAM 1 0:50:00
5 824 PASTOR DÍAZ, MÁXIMO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CSNBM 2 0:50:35
6 811 GONZALEZ BARRIOS, RAUL CD PAPORROS-BTT CSNBM 3 0:51:17
7 812 GONZÁLEZ NIETO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CSNAM 2 0:51:18
8 808 GERMAN CRUZ, DIEGO CA MONTIJO CVTAM 2 0:51:52
9 891 RAMOS DIAZ, MARCOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CJOVM 1 0:52:10
10 845 DÍAZ REAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CJOVM 2 0:52:21
11 836 CARRETERO LÓPEZ, JAVIER TALAVERA TRAINING CSNAM 3 0:52:34
12 819 MACIAS SANCHEZ, LUIS CARLOS GPM TRAIL CVTAM 3 0:52:42
13 861 MANZANO MOSTAZO, FELIPE INDEPENDIENTE CSNBM 4 0:52:48
14 881 SÁNCHEZ REAL, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CJOVM 3 0:53:26
15 858 LOPEZ, ISMAEL ACP / UTSM CVTAM 4 0:53:28
16 827 SÁNCHEZ ÁVILA, DAVID CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CCDTM 2 0:54:04
17 818 LÓPEZ SANZ, JOSÉ CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CSNAM 4 0:54:52
18 816 HERRERUELA ROSADO, PABLO CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CCDTM 3 0:55:11
19 828 SANGUINO JIMENEZ, ANTONIO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CSNBM 5 0:55:15
20 860 MANZANO MARTÍNEZ, LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 5 0:55:40
21 846 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE CVTCM 1 0:56:32
22 900 BARRERA, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 6 0:56:33
23 809 GIL BARQUERO, JESUS CM LA COVACHA CVTCM 2 0:56:44
24 823 NEILA LUBIAN, LUIS MIGUEL CD PAPORROS-BTT CVTAM 7 0:56:55
25 817 IGLESIAS ALONSO, MARCOS AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CCDTM 4 0:57:11
26 832 BLÁZQUEZ DÍAZ , ROBERTO INDEPENDIENTE CSNBM 6 0:57:20
27 873 PESADO LOBATO, ADRIÁN INDEPENDIENTE CJOVM 4 1:00:46
28 805 CORONADO RODRÍGUEZ , MIGUEL CA MONTIJO CVTAM 8 1:01:01
29 867 MURILLO MUÑOZ, PEDRO MANUEL CA MONTIJO CSNAM 5 1:01:01
30 830 ALFONSO PINILLA, BARTOLOME ORELLANA RUNNERS CVTBM 1 1:01:14
31 853 HERRERUELA GONZÁLEZ, MARIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTBM 2 1:01:23
32 868 OROVENGUA LOPEZ, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 6 1:01:32
33 844 DÍAZ GARCÍA, HÉCTOR INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 7 1:01:36
34 872 PÉREZ, EMILIO J. INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 8 1:02:53
35 813 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ, VÍCTOR AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES CVTAM 9 1:03:03
36 852 HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS CRAZYRUNNER CACERES CVTAM 10 1:03:09
37 820 MARTÍN PARIENTE, PATRICIA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CCDTF 1 1:04:06
38 870 PAÑERO ÁLVAREZ, INOCENCIO DESAFÍO EXTREM CVTBM 3 1:04:11
39 837 CASTELLOTE VIVAS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CJOVM 5 1:04:51
40 862 MARTIN MARCOS, PILAR INDEPENDIENTE CSNBF 1 1:05:04
41 804 CASALLO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL CA TRUJILLO CVTBM 4 1:05:19
42 874 RAMOS GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA LUÍSA CA TRUJILLO CSNAF 1 1:05:32
43 879 SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CVTAM 11 1:05:51
44 834 BUJALANCE GISMERO, JUAN RUNNING RIVAS CSNBM 7 1:06:32
45 848 GÓMEZ BLÁZQUEZ, EDUARDO INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 9 1:06:37
46 888 VAQUERO CASARES, ELIZABETH GPM TRAIL CSNBF 2 1:06:46
47 822 MUÑOZ SOLER, MINERVA GPM TRAIL CSNBF 3 1:06:47
48 850 GRANDE SERRADILLA, MONTSE TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS CVTAF 1 1:08:01
49 859 LOZANO RUBIALES, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTBM 5 1:08:38
50 863 MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 12 1:09:14
51 821 MUÑOZ LIBERAL, ANGÉLICA INDEPENDIENTE CVTAF 2 1:09:14
52 806 CRUZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO CA MONTIJO CVTCM 3 1:09:39
53 825 PAYO RIVAS, SERGIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING CJOVM 6 1:10:23
54 875 REDONDO TORES, MARTA C.P.LOSAREÑO CJOVF 1 1:10:32
55 831 ALFONSO SÁNCHEZ, ALEJANDRA FONDISTAS MORALOS CSNAF 2 1:10:33
56 854 JAVIER CAÑAMERO, ANTONIO CA MIAJADAS CVTAM 13 1:10:41
57 826 RODILLA CUBINO, NEREA AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN CCDTF 2 1:11:27
58 835 CARMONA CANUETO , ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 14 1:11:46
59 892 LOPEZ MORALES, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 10 1:12:24
60 843 DIAZ DIAZ, SEVERIANA INDEPENDIENTE CSNBF 4 1:12:24
61 815 HERNÁNDEZ CASERO, VERÓNICA SM C.P. VALCORCHERO CSNAF 3 1:12:34
62 840 DAZA BURÓN, ESTELA INDEPENDIENTE CSNAF 4 1:12:35
63 839 DÁVILA BENITEZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 11 1:12:35
64 851 HERNANDEZ MOGOLLON, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CVTBM 6 1:12:45
65 880 SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN ANTONIO FONDISTAS MORALOS CSNBM 8 1:12:51
66 866 MORENO AGUDO , MARCO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 15 1:13:20
67 884 SILVA PASTRANA, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 16 1:13:20
68 855 JIMENEZ GUERRERO, MARIA INDEPENDIENTE CSNAF 5 1:14:13
69 803 CALLE NAVARRO, DANIEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE CSNAM 12 1:14:43
70 801 ALONSO GRANADO, ISMAEL CM LA COVACHA CSNAM 13 1:15:13
71 878 SÁNCHEZ ALONSO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE CSNAM 14 1:15:22
72 882 SANTOS ESCUCHA, MANUEL TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS CVTAM 17 1:15:58
73 877 RUBIO HERNANDEZ, ANGELA INDEPENDIENTE CSNAF 6 1:16:44
74 865 MONTERO FLORES, VICTOR MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE CJOVM 7 1:16:44
75 841 DE LA LLAVE , ALICIA FONDISTAS MORALOS CSNBF 5 1:18:37
76 833 BRAVO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE CARLOS 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES CVTCM 4 1:21:08
77 864 MOLINA TRINIDAD, MAR INDEPENDIENTE CSNAF 7 1:21:34
78 889 VIANA SÁNCHEZ, ELISABET INDEPENDIENTE CVTAF 3 1:22:12
79 890 VILLAR OSUNA, IÑAKI INDEPENDIENTE CVTAM 18 1:22:12
80 849 GOMEZ VAZQUEZ, PEDRO AA TORRIIJOS CVTCM 5 1:22:15
81 847 GALINDO PEREIRA, LAURA MARÍA CAP ALCOBENDAS CSNAF 8 1:22:21
82 869 PANIAGUA PUERTAS, ESTHER A.D.ZARAJUELLE CSNAF 9 1:24:02
83 856 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, FERNANDO A.D.ZARAJUELLE CSNBM 9 1:24:02
84 886 TABERNERO REY, ANDREA INDEPENDIENTE CSNAF 10 1:24:45
85 838 CORBACHO DÍAZ, MARÍA BLANCA CRAZYRUNNER CACERES CVTAF 4 1:24:46