CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante CLUB / EQUIPO Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 907 SILVERIO, JOSE AC PORTALEGRE/UTSM SNBM 1 1:34:32
2 18 MADRUGA VICENTE, MIGUEL SM TORREJONCILLO SNBM 2 1:36:25
3 171 MONTERO FLORES, ISMAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNAM 1 1:37:35
4 913 DE MORENO GARCÍA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 3 1:39:37
5 21 GIL GONZÁLEZ, DAVID CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE JOVM 1 1:40:27
6 10 MERINO GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS CA LA SERENA JOVM 2 1:40:28
7 64 LÓPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 4 1:40:45
8 892 BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER CN CÁCERES LOS DELFINES SNBM 5 1:42:58
9 61 IGLESIAS MARTELL , CHIWY AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 1 1:43:13
10 35 BRAVO JORDAN, LUIS MANUEL ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL VTAM 2 1:43:25
11 127 PENCO ROBLEDO, ANTONIO CA LA SERENA SNBM 6 1:44:28
12 157 GARCÍA SAS, ÓSCAR GPM TRAIL VTAM 3 1:45:55
13 920 ROYO COLLADO, ANGEL ARTE FISICO VTBM 1 1:48:08
14 55 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, PAKO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 2 1:48:56
15 131 ROJAS SILVERO, JAVIER CA LA SERENA VTAM 4 1:49:16
16 24 SÁNCHEZ GRANDE, JOSE MANUEL CA TRUJILLO VTAM 5 1:49:40
17 203 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA CD PAPORROS-BTT VTBM 3 1:50:11
18 240 GONZALEZ BARBOSA, ANTONIO JOSE ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNBM 7 1:50:40
19 882 CLAVER MISAS, RICARDO CLUB MARATON CACERES VTAM 6 1:50:52
20 89 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN, TOMÁS AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTCM 1 1:51:03
21 931 ALVANO CASADEMUNT, DARÍO ITACA VTAM 7 1:51:17
22 66 MARTIN ESTEBAN, ROBERTO GPM TRAIL SNBM 8 1:51:40
23 79 PABLOS MENOR, LUIS ANGEL AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNBM 9 1:51:55
24 96 RODILLA GIL, JOSÉ ANTONIO AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN VTBM 4 1:52:55
25 921 ÁLVAREZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 2 1:53:15
26 918 CORREDOR PÉREZ, DEMETRIO CLUB MARATON CACERES VTAM 8 1:53:38
27 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN JOVM 3 1:56:34
28 12 TORRALVO MANZANO, DIONISIO CM LA COVACHA VTBM 5 1:56:43
29 52 FERNÁNDEZ JAÉN, IGNACIO CA MONTIJO SNAM 3 1:57:06
30 890 GONZÁLEZ BARAHONA, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE JOVM 4 1:57:28
31 107 COLLADO ESCUDERO, MIGUEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 10 1:57:30
32 56 GUTIÉRREZ BRONCANO, AURELIO CA TRUJILLO VTBM 6 1:57:45
33 83 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL CA TRUJILLO VTBM 7 1:57:46
34 928 POZO MERINO, JUAN CA MITREO VTAM 9 1:58:24
35 108 CUSTODIO VIZCANO, JULIAN CA PASITO A PASITO CALMON. VTCM 2 1:58:24
36 934 SILVA GASPAR, ALONSO ITACA SNBM 11 1:58:24
37 224 SOLER OLLERO, ESTEBAN GPM TRAIL VTBM 8 1:58:31
38 865 MARTINEZ CALADO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 12 1:59:49
39 924 NAVAS NEVADO, RAFAEL LA CEREZAL TEAM VTAM 10 1:59:55
40 121 LÓPEZ BLANCO, EUGENIO CA MONTIJO VTCM 3 1:59:56
41 88 SÁNCHEZ FLORES, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ADSM MONTÁNCHEZ SNBM 13 1:59:59
42 67 MARTIN SALES, JUAN PABLO SM TORREJONCILLO SNBM 14 2:00:48
43 213 LUENGO ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO SM TORREJONCILLO SNAM 4 2:00:48
44 139 BARRANTES SERRADILLA , JOSÉ AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTBM 9 2:01:13
45 929 MANZANO ESTEBAN, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 15 2:01:36
46 869 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 16 2:02:44
47 91 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 4 2:04:15
48 904 NOGALES ALTOZANO, JESÚS CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTBM 10 2:04:16
49 235 ARIAS GARCÍA, JOSÉ EULALIO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 17 2:04:19
50 45 DELLANO GINÉS, ÁLVARO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 18 2:04:20
51 860 ALONSO PIÑERO, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 19 2:04:22
52 128 PENCO ROBLEDO, CARMEN CLUB ATLETISMO LA SERENA SNBF 1 2:04:36
53 120 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ , JUAN MANUEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE SNBM 20 2:04:43
54 103 BERNAL GONZALEZ , RAFAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTCM 5 2:05:00
55 125 OSMA CORDERO, JACINTO SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE VTBM 11 2:05:34
56 159 GÓMEZ BARRIOS, JOSÉ MARÍA TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 11 2:06:43
57 90 SÁNCHEZ NÚÑEZ, SEVERIANO SM TORREJONCILLO VTBM 12 2:07:41
58 57 HERNÁNDEZ CARRETERO, ANTONIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING SNAM 5 2:07:57
59 251 TEOMIRO MACIAS, JOSÉ CARLOS AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 12 2:07:59
60 902 RUBIALES LORO, MANE INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 13 2:08:49
61 191 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 13 2:09:06
62 923 DEL VIEJO GRAGERA, MANUEL AD VEGAS BAJAS JOVM 5 2:09:39
63 889 DIAZ GONZALEZ, FERNANDO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 6 2:10:09
64 95 SIERRA MURIEL, JULIO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 21 2:11:06
65 897 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 22 2:11:21
66 905 MUÑOZ BERNARDO, FRANCISCO JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 14 2:11:23
67 894 SAAVEDRA ÁLVAREZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 14 2:12:12
68 898 CILLÁN MUÑOZ, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 23 2:13:46
69 241 GUILLÉN PRIETO , LUIS MIGUEL GPM TRAIL SNBM 24 2:13:53
70 239 DIAZ VILLAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTBM 15 2:14:50
71 864 TAPIA , CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 15 2:15:27
72 901 LÓPEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL SM TORREJONCILLO VTAM 16 2:17:27
73 877 ALVAREZ MENDEZ , DAVID INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 17 2:17:59
74 881 BRAVO PANIAGUA, DESAM FONDISTAS MORALOS VTBM 16 2:19:13
75 866 SANTOS SANTANO, PABLO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 18 2:19:56
76 62 LARRE, ANTONY AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 19 2:19:57
77 228 CRESPO MAHILLO, FC.O. JAVIER CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTAM 20 2:20:54
78 871 MATEOS NAVARRO, CARLOS ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 7 2:22:17
79 911 GARCÍA CASQUERO, DAVID CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTAM 21 2:22:24
80 253 TORIL TIRADOS, JORGE CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 25 2:22:24
81 868 DELGADO CASADO, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 22 2:22:25
82 909 ALONSO CALVO, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 26 2:23:20
83 883 MARCELO MARTIN, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 17 2:23:41
84 884 PLATA ROSADO, JUAN CARLOS CLUB MARATON CACERES VTBM 18 2:23:57
85 879 NIETO GÓMEZ, SONIA ATLETISMO ARJONA VTAF 1 2:24:49
86 874 TIZON GALLEGO, TERESA CLUB MARATON CACERES VTAF 2 2:25:06
87 249 SÁNCHEZ AVILA, FRANCISCO MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 27 2:25:40
88 863 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, ALFONSO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 23 2:26:06
89 85 RAMOS SOSA, RUBEN CA MONTIJO VTAM 24 2:26:38
90 245 PÉREZ CRUZ, LEONARDO CA MONTIJO VTAM 25 2:26:38
91 867 GALLANA ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 26 2:26:38
92 237 CARRETERO SANTOS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNBM 28 2:27:09
93 236 BARBOSA LOPEZ, MARIA DEL CARMEN ADS EXTREMADURA NATURAL SNBF 2 2:27:09
94 42 DEL VIEJO GARCÍA, MANUEL AD VEGAS BAJAS VTBM 20 2:27:12
95 899 MATEOS HERNANDEZ, JUAN ANGEL B-TRAIL VTBM 21 2:27:16
96 878 CASARES TOBÍAS, PEDRO JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 8 2:27:20
97 876 CAMBERO GARCIA, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 6 2:27:20
98 59 HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO NEMESIO CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 7 2:27:33
99 922 GUILLÉN PEÑAFIEL, REBECA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 1 2:27:38
100 84 PULIDO PINO, AGUSTIN INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 26 2:27:48
101 906 ÁVILA ROMÁN, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 29 2:27:55
102 862 GALÁN LUCAS, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 9 2:29:26
103 933 CASTILLO LAJAS, SARA ITACA VTAF 3 2:30:29
104 927 HERNANDEZ CANDELARIO, ANTONIO ACS SNAM 10 2:30:41
105 41 COBOS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB DEPORTIVO JERTE VTCM 8 2:30:51
106 891 HURTADO ALCAIDE, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 9 2:31:06
107 248 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO SNAM 11 2:31:18
108 230 LAJAS FERNÁNDEZ, VANESSA CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBF 3 2:34:55
109 895 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE TOMATE RUNNING VTBM 22 2:35:52
110 910 MARTÍNEZ SILVA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 23 2:36:53
111 917 MATAS RIVERO, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 24 2:36:53
112 896 PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 27 2:37:13
113 914 DEL AMO PINO, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 12 2:38:02
114 893 MENDOZA GENERELO, JOSÉ LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 10 2:39:16
115 936 MONTES MORENO, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 28 2:39:18
116 880 SEVILLA BRAVO, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 13 2:40:04
117 930 BARQUILLA BARQUILLA, FRANCISCO ESC. ATL. CÁCERES VTCM 11 2:40:13
118 875 VIDIGAL MARTÍNEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 29 2:40:14
119 94 SIERRA DE LA ROSA, MARÍA LUISA CA PASITO A PASITO CALMON. VTAF 4 2:40:20
120 912 LOZANO ALONSO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 30 2:40:39
121 888 BECHADLI, BRAHIM AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES SNAM 14 2:42:38
122 915 FERNANDEZ SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO QUERCUS CLÍNICA DENTAL SNAM 15 2:44:50
123 925 BERMEJO MANJÓN, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 31 2:45:37
124 926 GARCIA BAQUERO, JULIAN INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 16 2:45:37
125 244 MÉNDEZ SEVILLA, JUAN AS.MULT. EL MOSQUETÓN VTCM 12 2:49:22
126 246 POZO SANMARTIN, JOSE CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 13 2:50:45
127 243 JORGE SILVA, LOLA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 5 2:50:45
128 887 MANGUT PONCE DE LEÓN , LUIS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 17 2:51:27
129 252 MOUSTACHE, JEROME AD CATELSA DE CÁCERES VTAM 30 2:53:56
130 76 MURILLO FERNÁNDEZ, JARA CA TRUJILLO SNAF 2 3:02:25
131 903 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, MARIAN B-TRAIL CACERES VTBF 1 3:11:08
132 242 HIGUERO MORCUENDE, JOSE INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 14 3:11:08
133 873 RUBIO CASERO, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 15 3:50:07