CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

VIII Media Maratón Ciudad de Coria 2017

CLASIFICACIÓN

Media Maratón Ciudad de Coria - 21 KMS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 ABSM 1 180 JIMENEZ GALLEGO, ROBERTO RUBEN AVILA C.A LA BLANCA 01:13:52
2 VTCM 1 118 SANCHEZ MEJÍA, JOSE LUIS CACERES ARTE FISICO 01:16:16
3 VTCM 2 135 MADEJON SANCHEZ, VICTOR IRUN INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:59
4 VTAM 1 46 GONZALEZ PULIDO, JESUS FABIAN MONTEHERMOSO ATL. MONTEHERMOSO 01:17:33
5 VTAM 2 55 GUERRA MORATO, RAUL ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:19:34
6 ABSM 2 21 CANELADA ALVARADO, FCO. JAVIER TRUJILLO ATLETISMO TRUJILLO 01:21:03
7 VTBM 1 127 SOLER OLLERO, CARLOS ENRIQUE CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:23:51
8 VTAM 3 124 SERRADILLA PEREZ, ANTONIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:54
9 ABSM 3 23 CARVAJAL DUQUE, LUIS MIGUEL NAVALMORAL MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:25:23
10 VTCM 3 171 ROYO COLLADO, ANGEL CACERES ARTE FISICO 01:25:48
11 VTAM 4 111 RODRIGUEZ ALBARRAN, ALFONSO MANUEL CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:25:58
12 VTCM 4 91 MORALES PEREZ, PEDRO NAVALMORAL MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:26:23
13 VTBM 2 94 MORENO SANCHEZ, RAUL CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:26:34
14 ABSM 4 30 DIAZ RICO, JULIAN CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:26:40
15 VTCM 5 125 SIERRA SOMOZA, JORGE BADAJOZ OCHOBRE ASTURIAS 01:26:49
16 VTBM 3 185 MORENO RECIO, CESAR CACERES MALPARTIDA DE PASENCIA 01:27:08
17 VTCM 6 115 RONCERO GORDO, PEDRO MIGUEL GETAFE INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:10
18 VTAM 5 57 GUTIERREZ PASCUAL, JUAN JOSE RINCON DEL OBISPO ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:27:38
19 VTAM 6 121 SARRO MARTIN, CESAR CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:27:57
20 VTCM 7 96 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, GONZALO VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA ATL. VALENCIA ALCANTARA 01:28:09
21 VTBM 4 31 DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:22
22 ABSM 5 24 CASAS PASTOR, SERGIO CARBAJALES DE ALBA UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON 01:28:45
23 ABSM 6 76 MARTIN MATIAS, JOSE CARLOS CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:28:57
24 VTCM 8 175 DIEZ ROBLA, LUIS PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:01
25 VTCM 9 161 TORRES GARCIA, EMILIANO PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:29:38
26 VTDM 1 98 NUÑEZ SANTANO, VICENTE VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA ATL. VALENCIA ALCANTARA 01:30:30
27 ABSM 7 16 BORRERO JACINTO, JOSE ANTONIO CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:30:44
28 VTBM 5 82 MATEOS BLAZQUEZ, MARIO ISAAC PLASENCIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:30:44
29 VTBM 6 183 REYES CANO, CESAR CORIA U LAGARTU RUNNING 01:30:53
30 VTFM 1 12 BENITO RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:31:03
31 ABSM 8 154 PEREIRA GARCIA, JAIME MORALEJA INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:40
32 VTAM 7 167 ALONSO BAYAL, JUAN CARLOS NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D NAVALMARATON 01:32:24
33 VTAM 8 70 MAGRO GONZALEZ, SERGIO CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:32:34
34 VTAM 9 25 CID GUERRA, JOSE CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:50
35 VTDM 2 134 ZAZO SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:33:03
36 VTAM 10 114 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO FELIPE CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:33:03
37 VTAM 11 29 DELLANO GINES, ALVARO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:33:47
38 VTBM 7 68 LORENZO BUESO, MIGUEL ANGEL CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:34:29
39 VTDM 3 14 BLANCO DONCEL, JOSE ANTONIO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:34:34
40 VTCM 10 6 BARRIGA FRANCO, LUIS MIGUEL PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:52
41 VTAM 12 142 BARROSO GASPAR, MÁXIMO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:02
42 ABSM 9 92 MORCILLO CHAPARRO, RAUL ALDEHUELA DEL JERTE INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:19
43 VTCM 11 107 POZAS MONROY, VICENTE JOSE CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:26
44 VTAM 13 4 ARIAS GARCIA, JOSE EULALIO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:35:30
45 VTAM 14 17 BRAVO IGLESIAS, VICTOR JOSE CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:35:31
46 VTBM 8 66 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO JESUS TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:35:56
47 VTCM 12 176 ESPINHA MONTEIRO, ANTONIO VILAR FORMOSO LEOES DA FRONTEIRA 01:36:44
48 VTAM 15 89 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:37:15
49 VTBM 9 149 FERNANDEZ ROSADO, VICENTE CACERES C3S TRIATLON 01:37:40
50 VTEM 1 132 VIVO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:38:07
51 VTDM 4 39 FORNET GARCIA, JESUS CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:38:31
52 VTBM 10 102 PENIS SAMINO, JOSE ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:38:53
53 VTBM 11 179 FONDON FONDON, JOSE MANUEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:53
54 ABSM 10 56 GUERRA YERPES, JORGE CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:58
55 VTBM 12 26 CLEMENTE LORENZO, AMANCIO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:39:11
56 VTAM 16 131 VILLAR PLAZA, JORGE CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:15
57 ABSM 11 141 ALFONSO ZAMORA, LUIS ANGEL CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:30
58 VTEM 2 93 MORENO LEON, LORENZO TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:39:53
59 VTDM 5 101 PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ, VIDAL CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:16
60 ABSM 12 137 FERNANDEZ MARTIN, JAVIER CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:31
61 VTCM 13 51 GRANADO MORAN, JOSE MARIA CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:41:42
62 ABSM 13 72 MARCOS SANTOS, PABLO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:58
63 ABSM 14 136 VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:04
64 ABSM 15 52 GRANADO MORENO, DAVID CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:05
65 VTAM 17 40 GAMERO RIVERO, JESUS ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:42:59
66 VTCM 14 138 BARRERA BECERRA, LUIS MANUEL RETAMAL 01:43:10
67 VTCM 15 28 CORRALES VICENTE, ROBERTO CORIA Q.V.N.Q.V. 01:43:28
68 VTAM 18 130 VAQUERO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:48
69 VTAM 19 162 VALLE RUBIO , JUAN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:02
70 VTCM 16 73 MARISCAL GALAPERO , ALFONSO JESUS CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:11
71 VTBM 13 160 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:22
72 VTEM 3 170 YELMO RAMIREZ, ISABELO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:23
73 VTAM 20 164 MATEOS CONDE, JAVIER CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:34
74 VTDM 6 69 LUCAS MACARRO, VICTOR MANUEL BADAJOZ INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:46
75 VTFM 2 15 BORRERO GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:44:49
76 ABSF 1 8 BARRIO SANCHEZ, SARA CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:44:49
77 VTBM 14 95 MORO GONZALEZ, SANTIAGO ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:44:57
78 VTCM 17 58 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:45:06
79 VTEM 4 155 PEREZ ALEGRE, EMILIO MALPARTIDA CÁCERES ATL. MALP. LOS BARRUECOS 01:45:17
80 VTDM 7 3 ALCON BUENO, ANGEL MARIO CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:45:24
81 VTEM 5 123 SEGURA BEJARANO, FCO. ALFONSO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:45:25
82 VTBM 15 67 LOPEZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:45:35
83 VTAM 21 163 ZEBARI, LUQMAN CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:45:45
84 VTAM 22 110 ROBLES SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE MERIDA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:46
85 ABSM 16 116 RONCERO SERRANO, CARLOS CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:46:16
86 VTBM 16 177 GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, AURELIO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:16
87 ABSM 17 147 DIAZ MACIAS, CRISTIAN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:22
88 VTDM 8 65 LOPEZ CEDILLO , MIGUEL ANGEL CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:46:56
89 VTDM 9 47 GONZALEZ RAMOS, JOSE MARIA EL BATAN INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:01
90 VTBM 17 35 FERNANDEZ DURAN, FCO. JAVIER CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:19
91 VTEM 6 18 BUENO CLEMENTE , FLORENCIO MONTEHERMOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:46
92 VTBM 18 19 CABAL ALVAREZ, CARLOS CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:48:54
93 VTEM 7 20 CAMACHO TEBA, JUAN JOSE NAVALMORAL MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:49:05
94 VTAF 1 53 GRANDE SANCHEZ, NOELIA PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:49:31
95 VTAM 23 184 PANIAGUA GONZALEZ, YONATHAN VILLANUEVA DE LA SIERRA INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:39
96 VTAM 24 71 MANZANO LEO, PEDRO JAVIER MALPARTIDA CÁCERES ATLETISMO CORIA 01:49:40
97 VTCM 18 43 GARCIA SAMPEDRO, JOSE MANUEL CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:49:47
98 VTCM 19 105 PINTO HERNANDEZ, FELIX TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:49:58
99 VTBM 19 159 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE JAVIER PINOFRANQUEADO INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:10
100 VTAM 25 85 MIGUEL GALAN, VICENTE ENRIQUE MORALEJA ACADEMIA EFICO 01:50:32
101 ABSF 2 168 RUIZ ROMERO, ANA NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D NAVALMARATON 01:50:42
102 VTAM 26 49 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:51:05
103 VTFM 3 2 ALCALA GARCIA, EMILIO CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:51:12
104 VTCM 20 129 VAQUERO CIUDAD, VICTORIANO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:34
105 ABSM 18 87 MONROY RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR CARCABOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:34
106 VTCM 21 106 PLATA ROSADO, JUAN CARLOS CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:52:03
107 VTBM 20 119 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 01:52:03
108 VTCM 22 63 IBARRA MORATO, JOSE MARIA CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:52:16
109 VTDM 10 173 ALCALDE MANZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL NAVALMORAL MATA INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:16
110 VTDM 11 81 MARTIÑO MARTINEZ, MODESTO CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 01:52:34
111 VTCF 1 5 BALLESTEROS GRADOS, CARMEN Mª PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:48
112 ABSM 19 97 NIEVES GARCIA, ALEJANDRO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:21
113 ABSM 20 157 RAMOS GRANDE, ADRIAN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:21
114 VTAM 27 140 ACOSTA BECERRO, DIEGO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:37
115 VTDM 12 90 MORALEJO RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGEL CORIA CICLOS ORCHANDO 01:54:50
116 ABSM 21 34 DOMINGUEZ GONZALES, VICTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA E.A. PLASENCIA 01:55:03
117 VTAF 2 33 DOMINGUEZ FLORES, FATIMA BADAJOZ AACB 01:55:12
118 VTBM 21 32 DIOGO MAXIMO, CARLOS MANUEL BADAJOZ NUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA ELVAS 01:55:12
119 VTAF 3 108 QUIJADA ALCON, VANESSA MONTEHERMOSO ATL. MONTEHERMOSO 01:55:34
120 VTBF 1 11 BELMONTE CARRILLO, Mª DE LOS ANGELES CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:55:54
121 VTEM 8 187 DOMINGUEZ VELLARINO , LUIS MIGUEL BADAJOZ VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA 01:56:12
122 VTBF 2 10 BAYON CANO, ANGELA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:14
123 VTBM 22 42 GARCIA GRANADO, EDUARDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:29
124 VTCM 23 128 VALENZUELA LOPEZ, JUAN ANTONIO BEJAR EMBUTIDOS MONTEMAYOR 01:56:29
125 VTDM 13 145 CLEMENTE CLEMENTE, MELQUISEDE MONTEHERMOSO INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:53
126 VTDF 1 143 CALDERON SANCHEZ, EMILIA MALPARTIDA CÁCERES ATL. MALP. LOS BARRUECOS 01:58:16
127 VTDM 14 104 PINADERO RODRIGUEZ, JESUS CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:58:24
128 ABSM 22 148 DOMINGUEZ ENCINAS, DANIEL CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:59
129 VTAM 28 99 ORTIZ GUARDADO, JUAN MARIA CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:58:59
130 VTAF 4 54 GUERRA MORATO, GLORIA ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:59:13
131 VTDM 15 22 CARBALLO BERNAL, JOAQUIN ALBURQUERQUE ATL. POP. ALBURQUERQUE 01:59:14
132 VTAF 5 153 MARTIN MARTIN, Mª ISABEL CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:33
133 VTAM 29 181 SOLIS IGLESIAS, VICTOR JAIME CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:34
134 VTBF 3 59 HERNANDEZ SANTANO, Mª CARMEN CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 01:59:38
135 VTBM 23 122 SECO GONZALEZ, JESUS CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:00:11
136 VTAM 30 126 SOLANA CALDERON, DAVID MORALEJA INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:26
137 ABSM 23 139 FUENTES BERNAL, SAMUEL ALBURQUERQUE INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:58
138 VTEM 9 9 BARRIOS VALLE, ANGEL CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 02:01:06
139 VTFM 4 182 GOINEAU, GILLES JOSEPH SIGOURNAIS INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:06
140 ABSM 24 7 BARRIGA RUBIO, RUBEN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:22
141 VTDM 16 166 GARCIA PEREZ, JOSE LUIS PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 02:01:50
142 VTAF 6 64 LAJAS FERNANDEZ, VANESA CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 02:02:23
143 VTBM 24 60 HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS CACERES CLUB MARATON CACERES 02:02:23
144 VTAM 31 156 PERIANES ORTIZ, JULIO CESAR CORIA M1. CORIA DEPORTES MATCH.COM 02:02:27
145 VTAM 32 152 MACIAS ARAGON , JOSE ANTONIO CORIA M1. CORIA DEPORTES MATCH.COM 02:02:27
146 VTBM 25 169 ALCOBA ENCINAS , RAUL BOADILLA DEL MONTE INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:13
147 VTBM 26 74 MARTIN ALCOBA, FRANCISCO CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:03:14
148 VTDF 2 165 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª ISABEL PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 02:03:58
149 ABSM 25 113 RODRIGUEZ BASILIO, JAVIER CARCABOSO INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:32
150 ABSF 3 174 ALVAREZ GARCIA, MARTA CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:39
151 VTDM 17 48 GONZALEZ RAMOS, ANGEL MORILLE INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:30
152 ABSM 26 44 GARCIA SERRANO, DAVID CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:34
153 ABSM 27 84 MIGUEL ARAGON, CARLOS CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:39
154 VTDM 18 62 HURTADO ALCAIDE, FELIX CORIA C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 02:07:27
155 VTEF 1 1 GARCIA MENOR, AQUILINA CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:09:25
156 ABSF 4 186 IGLESIAS RIVERA, CRISTINA CACERES MONTEHERMOSO 02:09:42
157 VTCM 24 144 CASILLAS MORENO, NICOLAS CORIA M1. CORIA DEPORTES MATCH.COM 02:10:38
158 VTCM 25 151 GONZALEZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO CORIA M1. CORIA DEPORTES MATCH.COM 02:10:38
159 VTEM 10 27 COBOS GALLEGO, JOSE EMILIANO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:12
160 VTFM 5 37 FERNANDEZ MORENO, AGUSTIN ALMARAZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:50
161 ABSF 5 38 FERNANDEZ TORIBIO, LAURA ALMARAZ INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:50
162 VTEF 2 172 MUÑOZ DIAZ, ANA MARIA CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:15
163 VTAF 7 61 HIDALGO SERENO, Mª LUISA VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 02:13:21
164 VTBM 27 109 RAMOS MIRANDA, RAFAEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE... Y MUCHO 02:13:21
165 VTAF 8 117 RUIZ PUERTO, GEMA MARIA BADAJOZ AACB 02:14:33
166 VTCM 26 13 BERRUECO MADEJON, BENIGNO JESUS CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:14:36
167 VTEF 3 133 YERPES REPILADO, ANA MARIA CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 02:17:22

Media Maratón Ciudad de Coria - CROSS

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Poblacin Equipo/Club Tiempo
1 SNM 1 812 VERGEL RODRIGO, OSCAR TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 00:36:05
2 VT1M 1 816 ALONSO CAMACHO, ROBERTO PERALEDA DE LAMATA INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25
3 SNM 2 787 PIRIS PADERO, DAVID VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA ATL. VALENCIA DE ALCANTARA 00:36:27
4 JUVM 1 796 TESTON HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 00:38:52
5 JUVM 2 786 PASCUAL GASCO, IVAN CORIA E.A. PLASENCIA 00:39:09
6 VT2M 1 803 LAVADO FENANDEZ, JESUS ELJAS US DE ACA Y US DE ALLA 00:39:22
7 VT2M 2 778 LOPEZ PERALO, MIGUEL ANGEL TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 00:39:55
8 SNM 3 772 DURAN MARQUEZ, PEDRO JESUS ARROYO DE LA LUZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:48
9 VT2M 3 761 ALGABA REYES, VICTORIANO JACINTO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:37
10 VT2M 4 767 CAMBERO RUIZ, VICTOR MANUEL CACERES CLUB DEPORTES BLANES 00:41:49
11 VT2M 5 814 GARCIA CHAVES, FAUSTINO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D NAVALMARATON 00:42:38
12 VT2M 6 795 SANCHEZ NUEZ, SEVERIANO TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 00:43:34
13 JUVM 3 821 BEJARANO MACIAS, ISMAEL CACERES CORIA 00:44:43
14 VT2M 7 802 GRAGERA PEREZ, SEBASTIAN BALTASAR CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:23
15 SNM 4 781 MARTIN ALCON, ANGEL CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 00:46:08
16 VT2M 8 777 JIMENEZ GALAN, ANTONIO PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 00:46:25
17 VT2M 9 766 BRAVATAS PAYO, JOSE MANUEL ELJAS U LAGARTO RUNNING 00:46:48
18 SNM 5 773 FERNADEZ CORDERO, SANDRA NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D NAVALMARATON 00:47:04
19 VT1M 2 806 MARTIN PEREZ, GUSTAVO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:17
20 SNM 6 785 PALACIN SANGUINO, ALBERTO ARROYO DE LA LUZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:42
21 VT2M 10 776 HIGUERO PARRA, JUAN JOSE ARROYO DE LA LUZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:08
22 SNM 7 768 CERRO PIRIS, FERNANDO PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 00:48:23
23 VT2M 11 771 DE ARRIBA HERRERO, JOSE ANTONIO MALPARTIDA PLASENCIA E.A. PLASENCIA 00:48:46
24 VT2M 12 770 CHAPARRO LUGONES, JORGE MORALEJA INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:01
25 VT2M 13 765 BARBA PEDRO, MIGUEL ANGEL LEGANES INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:04
26 VT2M 14 783 MORENO LUCAS, JUAN MIGUEL CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:32
27 VT2M 15 764 ARROYO ARROYO, JUAN ANTONIO CORIA ATLETISMO CORIA 00:49:46
28 VT1M 3 804 LUGONES GRANADO, CARLOS CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:00
29 SNM 8 805 LUGONES GRANADO, LUIS CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:00
30 SNM 9 799 CARRON MUOZ, JAVIER CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:22
31 VT2M 16 810 TOME SANCHEZ, JOSE IVAN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:22
32 VT2M 17 813 PALACIOS SANGUINO, JUAN CARLOS MONTANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:45
33 VT2M 18 820 GALAN BERMEJO, JESUS MONTANCHEZ INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:57
34 SNM 10 762 ANTUNEZ MENOR, FERNANDO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:03
35 VT2F 1 792 RODRIGUEZ BARRADO, EVA LUZ MALPARTIDA PLASENCIA E.A MONFRAGE 00:52:08
36 VT2M 19 808 PANIAGUA CONZALEZ, MAXIMO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:27
37 VT1M 4 793 SANCHEZ GARCIA, RAUL MALPARTIDA PLASENCIA E.A MONFRAGE 00:53:19
38 SNM 11 817 RONCERO DOMINGUEZ, M DEL MAR MONTEHERMOSO ATL.MONTEHERMOSO 00:53:58
39 SENIO 1 824 LANDERO TARRAT, TOMAS BADAJOZ ALBURQUERQUE 00:53:59
40 VT2M 20 789 REVIRIEGO ROLO, ROMAN CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:16
41 SENIO 2 826 HERRERO COTRINA, CESAR MIGUEL CACERES CORIA 00:55:32
42 SNM 12 809 PEREZ BECERRO, ALBERTO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:32
43 VT1F 1 800 GONZALEZ ATANES, LAURA ALBURQUERQUE INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:13
44 VT1M 5 779 LUIS ZOCCOLA, SEBASTIAN CORIA MILOTERO.ONLINE 00:58:22
45 VT1F 2 782 MATIAS SANCHEZ OCAA, JIMENA PLASENCIA AT. POPULARES PLASENCIA 00:58:25
46 VT2M 21 790 RODERO MARTIN, JOSE RAMON CORIA ZAPATONES RUNNING 00:58:33
47 VT2M 22 818 OJALVO QUEVEDO, FCO. JOSE CACERES FM RUNNING 00:58:54
48 SNM 13 769 CESTERO MORENO, ANUSKA CACERES APAK 00:58:54
49 VT2F 2 775 GARRIDO GONZALEZ, EVA MARIA CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:00
50 VT2M 23 791 RODRIGUEZ BARCO, LUIS IGNACIO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:00
51 VT2F 3 774 GARCIA INGELMO, M TERESA CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:16
52 VT2M 24 822 SAVARY, GABRIEL LES HEBIERS 00:59:16
53 VT2F 4 823 FUENTES BODES, SUSANA CACERES MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA 00:59:17
54 VT2M 25 798 BRAVO SANCHEZ, ANGEL CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:14
55 SNM 14 780 MARCOS SANTOS, ALVARO CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:58
56 VT1F 3 811 VAQUERO SANCHEZ, CRISTINA CORIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:16
57 VT2M 26 827 JABATO AMARO, PEDRO JOS CACERES CORIA 01:10:08