CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

CLASIFICACIÓN

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante CLUB Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 748 SILVERIO, JOSE AC PORTALEGRE / UTSM SNBM 1 1:13:45
2 15 PEÑA FERNÁNDEZ, SANTIAGO E.A PLASENCIA SNBM 2 1:13:45
3 171 MONTERO FLORES, ISMAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNAM 1 1:15:09
4 127 PENCO ROBLEDO , ANTONIO CA LA SERENA SNBM 3 1:19:07
5 687 BARRADO GONZALEZ, VICTOR INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 2 1:20:06
6 724 MIGUÉLEZ PEREIRA, ADRIANO INDEPENDIENTE JOVM 1 1:20:08
7 682 ALBERTOS RUBIO, DANIEL INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 4 1:20:52
8 203 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA CD PAPORROS-BTT VTBM 1 1:20:54
9 735 PIRIS PADERO, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 3 1:21:03
10 64 LÓPEZ FLORES, SANTIAGO TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 5 1:21:21
11 179 REMON SEÑORAN, FELIPE E.A PLASENCIA VTBM 2 1:22:38
12 23 RODRÍGUEZ MONTAÑO, RAUL CLUB DEP. U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 6 1:23:25
13 104 CRISTOBAL PRIETO, DANIEL CA PASITO A PASITO SNBM 7 1:23:59
14 117 GUEDELHA GARCIA, DAVID AD IES GREGORIO MARAÑÓN JOVM 2 1:24:26
15 45 DELLANO GINÉS, ÁLVARO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 8 1:24:44
16 157 GARCÍA SAAC, OSCAR GPM TRAIL VTAM 1 1:25:46
17 226 ALMENDRO ROMERO, ANTONIO JAVIER CLUB SEND. PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 2 1:25:59
18 214 MANCEBO CORRAL, ALFONSO CLUB SEND. PEÑAS BLANCAS VTAM 3 1:25:59
19 108 CUSTODIO VIZCANO, JULIAN CA PASITO A PASITO VTCM 1 1:28:03
20 720 MANZANO ARROYO, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 9 1:28:03
21 52 FERNÁNDEZ JAÉN, IGNACIO CA MONTIJO SNAM 4 1:30:03
22 695 CORCHUELO CONDE, MANUEL CODAN CORTESBIKE SNAM 5 1:30:53
23 213 LUENGO ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO SM DE TORREJONCILLO SNAM 6 1:32:10
24 686 ASTILLERO HURTADO, CESAR INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 4 1:32:16
25 72 MORENO FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO CLUB DEP. U LAGARTU RUNNING SNBM 10 1:32:19
26 67 MARTIN SALES, JUAN PABLO SM DE TORREJONCILLO SNBM 11 1:32:21
27 750 VALADES GALLEGO, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 12 1:32:33
28 692 CARRETERO GONZALEZ, TOMAS CA SANTA MARTA SNAM 7 1:32:38
29 48 ESCUDERO MAYA, JUAN A. TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBM 13 1:32:46
30 103 BERNAL GONZÁLEZ, RAFAEL TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTCM 2 1:35:33
31 91 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS CD U LAGARTU RUNNING VTCM 3 1:35:44
32 158 GENERELO GONZÁLEZ., JOSÉ A. TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTBM 3 1:35:48
33 88 SANCHEZ FLORES, F JOSE ADSM. ESC. MONTANCHEZ SNBM 14 1:36:03
34 125 OSMA CORDERO, JACINTO SOC.MONTAÑEROS MONFRAGÜE VTBM 4 1:36:57
35 159 GÓMEZ BARRIOS, JOSÉ MARÍA TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 5 1:37:57
36 95 SIERRA MURIEL, JULIO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 15 1:38:16
37 279 LÁZARO GALAN, MIGUEL ANGEL. CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTBM 5 1:38:16
38 751 ZAMORA LÁZARO , JULIÁN INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 16 1:38:46
39 706 GARCIA GARCIA, DAVID INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 17 1:39:10
40 693 CASTELLOTE VIVAS, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE JOVM 3 1:39:21
41 740 RUBIALES LORO, MANE TRAIL GURUS VTAM 6 1:39:21
42 690 BLAZQUEZ GARCIA, MOISES INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 7 1:40:14
43 2 QUINTANA GARCIA , ESMERALDA TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ SNBF 1 1:40:29
44 284 MANZANO ESTEBAN, FERNANDO SM DE TORREJONCILLO SNBM 18 1:40:47
45 227 CABO DOMÍNGUEZ, CARLOS TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTAM 8 1:40:49
46 78 NEILA LUBIAN, LUIS MIGUEL CD PAPORROS-BTT VTAM 9 1:41:23
47 709 GONZALEZ CASTUERA, LUIS FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 19 1:41:25
48 737 REYES ALEGRE, VICTOR M. CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES VTAM 10 1:41:28
49 683 ALFONSO PINILLA, BARTOLOME JESUS ORELLANA RUNNERS VTBM 6 1:43:49
50 719 LUMBRERAS DURAN, JUAN CARLOS CLUB MARATÓN CACERES VTCM 4 1:43:58
51 734 PINA HERNÁNDEZ, MARIANO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 11 1:44:55
52 745 SÁNCHEZ PULIDO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS VTBM 7 1:45:40
53 680 CASTRO MATEO, GUSTAVO FELIPE CORRICOLLANO VTAM 12 1:45:52
54 257 MONGE RUBIO, RAFAEL J TRAIL COMESUELAS BADAJOZ VTBM 8 1:46:10
55 716 LEDESMA VIÑUELAS, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 13 1:46:10
56 717 LOPEZ ROSCO, BLAS ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 8 1:46:18
57 285 MARTÍN COSTA, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 9 1:47:02
58 130 MORA VALLE, ANTONIO MERIDA TRAIL SNAM 10 1:47:03
59 701 DUQUE GARCIA, JULIÁN ALBERTO CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 20 1:47:18
60 245 PÉREZ CRUZ, LEONARDO CA MONTIJO VTAM 14 1:49:19
61 684 ALÍA CAMPILLO, MATEO CA MONTIJO SNAM 11 1:49:20
62 283 HERNANDEZ IGLESIAS, GASPAR CA MONTIJO SNAM 12 1:49:20
63 235 ARIAS GARCÍA, JOSÉ E. CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 21 1:49:27
64 712 HERRERO GRANADO, JUAN CARLOS CRAZYRUNNER CACERES VTAM 15 1:49:28
65 725 MILANÉS ROLLÁN, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 13 1:50:37
66 248 SALAS CASTUERA, ALBERTO SM C.P. VALCORCHERO SNAM 14 1:50:44
67 703 FRANCO MASA, CLEMENTE TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS VTBM 9 1:50:44
68 732 PEREZ PALOMINO, FRANCISCO LARES RUNNING VTAM 16 1:51:33
69 741 RUPERTI PÉREZ, DAVID ASOC. SEND. EMERITENSE SNAM 15 1:51:38
70 688 BARRANTES CABALLERO, CRISTIAN INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 16 1:53:25
71 708 GARMENDIA VARELA, MONTSE INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 1 1:55:23
72 715 LARRARTE ARBELAIZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 5 1:55:24
73 710 GRANDE SERRADILLA, MONTSE TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS VTAF 2 1:57:08
74 749 TEJEDA PEREZ, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO VTAM 17 1:57:57
75 731 PEREZ GARCIA, JOSÉ MANUEL CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBM 22 1:58:05
76 691 BÚRDALO HERNÁNDEZ, SERGIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 17 1:58:07
77 721 MARQUEZ GOMEZ, LORENZO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 6 1:58:44
78 699 DELGADO ZARZA, CONSTANTINO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 7 1:59:11
79 736 RAMOS DURAN, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 18 1:59:11
80 696 DÁVILA BENITEZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 18 2:02:01
81 697 DAZA BURÓN, ESTELA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 1 2:02:06
82 729 PARRA HERNÁNDEZ , JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 10 2:02:19
83 733 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 19 2:02:19
84 718 LUMBRERAS DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 19 2:03:24
85 230 LAJAS FERNÁDEZ, VANESSA CRAZYRUNNERS CÁCERES SNBF 2 2:03:38
86 286 RUBIO QUINTANA, FRANCISCO CA MONTIJO VTAM 20 2:04:28
87 704 GALLANA ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL TRAIL SACAMANTECAS VTAM 21 2:04:29
88 705 GALLANA ÁLVAREZ, EUSEBIO TRAIL SACAMANTECAS SNAM 20 2:04:30
89 702 FLORES TORRADO, LOURDES AACB-SD VTAF 3 2:10:12
90 282 HERNÁNDEZ CANDELARIO , ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 21 2:10:55
91 752 DORADO CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 11 2:11:55
92 689 BAYON CANO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO VTAF 4 2:12:06
93 728 ORTIZ NOGALES, ADOLFO VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO VTAM 22 2:12:07
94 698 DE AVILA DELGADO, RAFAEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 23 2:12:23
95 76 MURILLO FERNÁNDEZ, JARA CA TRUJILLO SNAF 2 2:14:20
96 713 JIMÉNEZ GUERRERO, MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 3 2:15:04
97 694 COLORADO TIENZA, JORGE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNAM 22 2:15:05
98 727 MORENO VILLAESCUSA, MARIA LUISA INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 5 2:17:44
99 744 SANABRIA DONOSO, ISAIAS INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 24 2:17:44
100 743 SALCEDO MACHADO, ARIEL AACB-SD VTAM 25 2:22:17
101 738 RODRIGUEZ LOBO, LAURA CA TALAVERA SNBF 3 2:23:50
102 739 ROMERO SALGUERO, JOSE RAMON CA TALAVERA SNBM 23 2:23:50
103 742 RUPERTI SANZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER ASOC. SEND. EMERITENSE VTCM 8 2:24:51
104 707 GARCÍA-ROMERAL ADRIÁN, JUAN INDEPENDIENTE SNBM 24 2:25:12
105 730 PARRALEJO REBOLLO, LUZ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE SNAF 4 2:25:13
106 723 MATEOS JIMÉNEZ, AGUSTÍN TOMATE RUNNING MIAJADAS SNBM 25 2:30:45
107 746 SANTOS MARTÍN, JUAN FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 26 2:30:46