CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

V MEDIA MARATÓN TRUJILLO - 21 KMS

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Equipo / Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 2 BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER ESC. ATLETISMO PLASENCIA VTAM 1 1:12:45
2 1 CAMPOS PIZARRO, JORGE CD NAVALMARATON VTBM 1 1:14:42
3 44 LEAL FLORES, VICTOR CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBM 2 1:16:29
4 97 MADROÑERO AGUDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOGROTRIATLON VTCM 1 1:17:14
5 13 CANELADA ALVARADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER C.A. TRUJILLO SNRM 1 1:17:30
6 71 SERRADILLA PÉREZ, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 2 1:17:50
7 3 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 3 1:18:31
8 63 RIVERO MARQUEZ , FRANCISCO CAPEX VTDM 1 1:20:25
9 135 REDONDO / SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO / JUANJO C.A.MIAJADAS RLVM 1 1:21:00
10 99 MURIEL PLAZA, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 4 1:22:42
11 78 URUBURU RODRÍGUEZ, AGUSTÍN CD NAVALMARATON SNRM 2 1:23:01
12 48 NARANJO GERMÁN, JAVIER LA GARROVILLA VTAM 3 1:23:16
13 53 PAREDES PALMINO, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTEM 1 1:23:16
14 39 MAGARIÑO BLÁZQUEZ, LUIS CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBM 5 1:23:17
15 16 COSA ALEJO, RICARDO CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTDM 2 1:24:05
16 26 GIL MOLANO, GABRIEL INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 2 1:25:50
17 132 PORRAS / GUTIÉRREZ, MIGUEL / AURELIO C.A. TRUJILLO RLVM 2 1:27:19
18 62 RIVERO CÁCERES, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 6 1:28:18
19 31 GUERRA REDONDO, JESÚS MANUEL THE RUN BAO SNRM 3 1:28:45
20 66 SANCHEZ DURAN, JOSE MANUEL THE RUN BAO SNRM 4 1:28:45
21 7 BELMONTE SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE SNRM 5 1:28:53
22 28 GONZALEZ CASTUERA, LUIS FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 4 1:28:54
23 64 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 3 1:29:02
24 91 FERNÁNDEZ PARDO, IZAN INDEPENDIENTE SNRM 6 1:29:20
25 27 GÓMEZ ALONSO, JOSÉ ELÍAS CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTDM 3 1:29:28
26 20 GARCIA CHAVES, FAUSTINO C.D. NAVALMARATON VTCM 4 1:29:35
27 89 DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 7 1:29:49
28 54 PAULINO, EMÍLIO ACPORTALEGRE VTEM 2 1:29:53
29 47 MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, JUAN MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBM 8 1:29:54
30 88 CARRASCO YERGA, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 5 1:30:23
31 46 MORENO RIVERA, FERNANDO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTEM 3 1:30:27
32 133 ITURBE / DE LA CRUZ, GORKA / CÁNDIDO C.A. TRUJILLO RLVM 3 1:30:49
33 4 ARIAS DIADOSA, ALBERTO INDEPENDIENTE SNRM 7 1:31:36
34 74 TELLO SANCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO VTCM 5 1:32:09
35 83 ARNAU NAVAS, MANUEL ATLETISMO ARJONA VTAM 6 1:32:17
36 60 RAMOS PINEDA, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTEM 4 1:32:47
37 15 CENTENO GIRALDE, JESÚS CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTCM 6 1:33:11
38 17 DE LA LLAVE GONZÁLEZ, FÁTIMA GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO VTAF 1 1:33:50
39 49 NOGUERA CASTELLANOS, RAFAEL GP PHI POLIDEPORTIVO VTAM 7 1:33:50
40 57 PULIDO DONOSO, FÉLIX CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTEM 5 1:34:51
41 22 GARCIA LABRADOR, MIGUEL ANGEL C.D. LANCHACABRERA VTCM 7 1:34:55
42 90 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, JUAN CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 9 1:35:29
43 81 VIVO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTEM 6 1:35:30
44 61 RECIO RECIO, FRANCISCO JESÚS TOMATE RUNNING VTAM 8 1:35:41
45 85 ALVARADO, ANTONIO C. A. TRUJILLO VTCM 8 1:36:04
46 86 ÁNGEL GÓMEZ, JUAN ANDRÉES INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 9 1:36:40
47 96 GUTIÉRREZ MATEOS, FCO. JAVIER CC FRANCISCO PIZARRO VTCM 10 1:36:51
48 84 SERVAN, TONI ATLETISMO ARJONA VTCM 11 1:37:03
49 42 MARTÍN MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO ATL. MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS VTCM 12 1:37:11
50 8 BRUZOS RONTOMÉ, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBM 10 1:37:20
51 56 PULGAR, TOMÁS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 11 1:37:55
52 33 HAMEDANI HAMEDANI , ANDI TÓMATE RUNNING VTBM 12 1:37:59
53 11 CANAL MARCHENA, JOSE LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 13 1:39:52
54 101 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, FCO JAVIER CD NAVALMARATON VTEM 7 1:40:11
55 73 TANGANHO, VIVALDO ACPORTALEGRE VTEM 8 1:40:17
56 43 MARTÍN MARTÍN, MARÍA ISABEL INDEPENDIENTE VTAF 2 1:40:24
57 72 SOLIS IGLESIAS, VÍCTOR JAIME INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 9 1:40:25
58 92 GALEANO ACEITUNO, MARIO A.D VEGAS BAJAS SNRM 8 1:41:04
59 6 BARQUILLA BARQUILLA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTFM 1 1:41:08
60 68 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS U LAGARTU RUNNING VTEM 9 1:41:17
61 23 GARCÍA PIÑAS, VIRGINIA C.A. TRUJILLO SNRF 1 1:41:38
62 58 QUINTANA SANCHEZ, JUAN CECILIO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 4 1:41:48
63 24 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA CLUB CORREDORES VTBF 1 1:41:55
64 41 MARCHENA ROSADO, LUIS INDEPENDIENTE VTFM 2 1:42:04
65 19 ESPINOSA NOVILLO, JOSÉ MARÍA QUINTO ALIENTO VTFM 3 1:42:06
66 38 MACAYO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE SNRM 9 1:42:15
67 75 TENA ESCRIBANO, JOSE ANTONIO CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTBM 14 1:43:08
68 137 RUIZ / GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO JESÚS / ALFONSO C.A. MIAJADAS RLVM 4 1:43:15
69 51 PACHECO GIL, ALBERTO LIBRERÍA ABECEDARIO CÁCERES VTAM 10 1:43:20
70 67 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALVARO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBM 15 1:44:20
71 55 PLATA ROSADO, JUAN CARLOS CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTCM 13 1:44:20
72 76 TIZON GALLEGO, TERESA CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTBF 2 1:45:14
73 34 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, JUAN JOSÉ C.D. LANCHACABRERA VTDM 5 1:46:37
74 102 SERRANO CANDELA, FRANCISCO INDEPENDIENTE VTDM 6 1:46:52
75 10 CAMBERO GARCÍA, JULIO CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTEM 10 1:47:01
76 77 TORRES MENEA, JOAQUIN CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTCM 14 1:47:20
77 100 NUÑEZ NUÑEZ, ANGEL CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTCM 15 1:47:20
78 94 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, DIONISIO ATL. MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS VTEM 11 1:47:28
79 9 BUENAVIDA GUTIERREZ, ISABEL MARIA FERRETERÍA SOLANA BARROS VTBF 3 1:47:54
80 18 DURÁN CAMPOS, LOPE FERRETERÍA SOLANA BARROS VTCM 16 1:47:54
81 25 GARCÍA SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ MANUEL CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES VTCM 17 1:48:19
82 50 OBREGÓN GONZALEZ, CARLA INDEPENDIENTE SNRF 2 1:49:12
83 98 MORENO REBOLL, JUAN ANTONIO AT. SAN JOSE VTEM 12 1:49:57
84 69 SECO DE HERRERA BENÍTEZ, RICARDO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 18 1:51:30
85 21 GARCIA DURAN , JOSE A. ATLETAS POP. PLASENCIA VTDM 7 1:52:39
86 12 CANAL MARCHENA, JORGE INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 16 1:53:24
87 35 HIDALGO SERENO, MARÍA LUISA VILLANUEVA CORRE Y MUCHO VTBF 4 1:55:43
88 79 VELARDE PAREDES, FRANCISCO JAVIER CLUB MARATON VEGAS ALTAS VTCM 19 1:55:43
89 5 ÁVILA ROMÁN, JOSÉ MARÍA INDEPENDIENTE VTAM 11 1:55:51
90 37 JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 17 1:56:00
91 87 CARO GOMEZ, GILBERTO INDEPENDIENTE VTBM 18 1:57:27
92 29 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE VTCM 20 2:01:41
93 93 GARCIA DIAZ, ALVARO INDEPENDIENTE SNRM 10 2:03:05
94 65 SALAZAR GALEÓN, JACINTO C. A. MITREO MÉRIDA VTFM 4 2:10:55

V MEDIA MARATÓN TRUJILLO - 10,5 KMS

Pos Dorsal Nombre Participante Equipo / Club Cat. P/Cat Tiempo
1 240 FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA, JOSÉ C. A. TRUJILLO 10SNM 1 0:39:07
2 203 BLÁZQUEZ REYES , JUAN AUGUSTO C.A. TRUJILLO 10VTM 1 0:39:26
3 250 PIRIS PADERO, DAVID ATL. VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA 10SNM 2 0:39:42
4 239 CARRETERO BARROSO, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 2 0:40:20
5 249 PAREDES GOMEZ, DIEGO INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 3 0:42:30
6 232 RUBIO BELLO, DAVID CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 10VTM 3 0:42:37
7 202 BARBERO MEROUAH , JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 4 0:43:14
8 241 MALDONADO BRAVO, MARCOS AT. SAN JOSE 10SNM 5 0:44:50
9 220 HORCAJO MANSILLA , ROSENDO TALARRUNERS 10VTM 4 0:45:51
10 115 DURÁN MARQUEZ<, PEDRO JESÚS INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 6 0:46:24
11 206 CARRILHO, BRUNO ACPORTALEGRE 10SNM 7 0:46:24
12 221 JIMÉNEZ, JAVIER C.A. TRUJILLO 10SNM 8 0:46:51
13 214 FERNANDEZ HOYAS, JOSE MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 9 0:48:14
14 228 RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ, IÑAKI INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 10 0:48:14
15 229 ROMERO CALERO, ZEUS INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 11 0:49:27
16 112 SANCHEZ ROBLESO, LUCIA CD NAVALMARATON 10SNF 1 0:49:43
17 235 SÁNCHEZ MIGUEL, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 5 0:50:06
18 234 SÁNCHEZ GALLEGO , DOMINGO JAVIER TALARRUNERS 10SNM 12 0:50:24
19 212 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, IVÁN INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 6 0:50:53
20 205 CABRERA PEREIRA, LAURA INDEPENDIENTE 10SNF 2 0:51:08
21 244 MIGUEL GALÁN, VICENTE ENRIQUE ACADEMIA EFICO 10VTM 7 0:53:42
22 243 MAYORDOMO PRESUMIDO, GERMÁN INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 8 0:54:39
23 204 BRAVO BEATO, ÁLVARO INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 13 0:56:21
24 111 RUIZ ROMERO, ANA CD NAVALMARATON 10SNF 3 0:56:21
25 218 GORDO MARTINEZ, RAUL INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 14 0:57:17
26 227 PINTADO VIDAL, MARÍA ISABEL INDEPENDIENTE 10VTF 1 0:57:32
27 217 GÓMEZ RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS C.A. TRUJILLO 10VTM 9 0:57:46
28 225 MURILLO FERNÁNDEZ , JARA C.A. TRUJILLO 10SNF 4 0:57:46
29 223 MOGEDANO PALOMO, REMEDIOS INDEPENDIENTE 10VTF 2 0:58:19
30 211 DIAZ DIAZ, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 15 1:00:08
31 216 GARCÍA PAJUELO, JUAN JOSÉ INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 16 1:00:08
32 236 ALMOHARIN BEJARANO, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 10 1:00:10
33 233 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 11 1:00:19
34 210 DE LOS ANGELES SANTANO, JUAN PABLO INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 17 1:00:23
35 213 FERNÁNDEZ BERMEJO , MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 12 1:00:49
36 247 MURIEL GONZALEZ, SANDRA INDEPENDIENTE 10VTF 3 1:01:26
37 242 MATEOS COTRINA, MARÍA MC RUNNERS TRUJILLO 10VTF 4 1:02:07
38 208 COJAN, MADALINA LA TAPIA MADRID 10SNF 5 1:02:22
39 222 JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 18 1:02:44
40 114 TORRES FERNANDEZ, JAIME INDEPENDIENTE 10SNM 19 1:03:48
41 246 MUÑOZ VEGA, EVELYN INDEPENDIENTE 10SNF 6 1:03:49
42 219 GORDO MARTINEZ, JULIO INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 13 1:05:09
43 238 CANCHO CORRALES, SOCORRO INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 14 1:05:23
44 237 BANDOJA AUNIGA, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 10VTM 15 1:05:23
45 209 DE LA CRUZ ELÍAS, INMACULADA MAMARUNNING TRUJILLO 10VTF 5 1:05:33
46 215 FUENTES FERNÁNDEZ, EVA MARÍA MAMARUNNING TRUJILLO 10VTF 6 1:05:33
47 231 ROSSIÑOL GARCÍA , ANA MARÍA AD CASTEJÁ 10SNF 7 1:06:14
48 245 MUÑOZ FANJUL, ALVARO C.A. TRUJILLO 10SNM 20 1:06:15
49 201 ALEXANDRE, NATÁLIA ACPORTALEGRE 10SNF 8 1:07:43
50 248 PALACIOS RUBIO, MARIA DEL CAMINO MAMARUNNING TRUJILLO 10VTF 7 1:12:27
51 224 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, GEMA MAMARUNNING TRUJILLO 10VTF 8 1:16:42
52 230 ROSADO MOGENA, MARIA MAMARUNNING TRUJILLO 10VTF 9 1:16:43
53 207 CESPEDES MUÑOZ, PABLO QUINTO ALIENTO 10VTM 16 1:27:07