CLASIFICACIONES

Resultados eventos finalizados

XI Media Maratón Riberos del Tajo

 

CLASIFICACIÓN

 

Pos/Gen Categ. P/Cat Dorsal Nombre Participante Población Equipo/Club Tiempo Diploma
1 VBM 1 29 CAMPOS PIZARRO, JORGE TALAYUELA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:13:33
2 VBM 2 48 FERNANDEZ CARRASCO, FRANCISCO TRUJILLO ATLETISMO TRUJILLO 01:14:40
3 VAM 1 49 FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA, JOSÉ TRUJILLO CLUB ATLETISMO TRUJILLO 01:15:17
4 VAM 2 3 ALONSO CAMACHO, ROBERTO PERALEDA DE LA MATA INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:35
5 VAM 3 11 BARRAGÁN MORENO, JAVIER CÁCERES CLUB NATACIÓN LOS DELFINES 01:15:55
6 VBM 3 33 CLEMENTE ESTEBAN, TEO PLASENCIA GPM TRAIL 01:17:04
7 VBM 4 21 BLÁZQUEZ REYES , JUAN AUGUSTO TORREJÓN EL RUBIO CLUB AT.TRUJILLO 01:18:56
8 VBM 5 35 COSTA, JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ MC RUNNERS 01:19:31
9 VBM 6 30 CANTERO TOVAR, MATÍAS CASAR DE CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 01:20:09
10 VAM 4 134 OTERO ESTRAVIZ, J0SE ALAN JARAIZ DE LA VERA C. D. HISPANIA 01:20:18
11 VBM 7 4 ALONSO CAMACHO, ANTONIO PERALEDA DE LA MATA INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:09
12 VBM 8 32 CASTAÑO VILLARES, ANDRES PLASENCIA ESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA 01:21:48
13 SNM 1 133 ORDIALES REY, JUAN ANTONIO CASAR DE CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 01:22:44
14 VAM 5 91 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, SEBASTIAN GUAREÑA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:23:35
15 VCM 1 169 SÁNCHEZ ZAPATA, RAFAEL CASAR DE CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 01:23:48
16 VAM 6 62 GARCIA PEREZ, SANTIAGO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:24:11
17 VBM 9 122 MORENO RECIO, CESAR MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:24:23
18 VAM 7 2 ALFONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:24:26
19 VBM 10 139 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:24:38
20 VCM 2 158 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE, GUMERSINDO CARBAJOSA DE LA SAGRADA CAZABACHES 01:24:48
21 VBM 11 117 MORALES PEREZ, PEDRO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:24:51
22 SNM 2 31 CARVAJAL DUQUE, LUIS MIGUEL NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:24:55
23 VBM 12 75 GUTIÉRREZ BRONCANO, AURELIO TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:04
24 VAM 8 94 LÓPEZ PERALO, MIGUEL ANGEL MIRABEL C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:25:28
25 SNM 3 78 HERNANDEZ MARTIN, CRISTIAN PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:51
26 SNM 4 127 MUÑOZ SERRADILLA, DIEGO FERMIN JARAIZ DE LA VERA C. D. HISPANIA 01:25:51
27 SNM 5 160 ROYO GUTIERREZ, AGUSTIN VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE...Y MUCHO 01:26:13
28 VBM 13 145 PORRAS TAMAYO, MIGUEL TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:15
29 VAM 9 153 RODRÍGUEZ ALBARRÁN, ALFONSO CORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:26:17
30 VBM 14 123 MORENO SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL CORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:26:18
31 SNM 6 187 MARTIN LLANOS, PRIMITIVO CORIA C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONDILLO 01:26:20
32 VBM 15 170 SANTOS DE LA RÚA, JOSE MANUEL PLASENCIA LA SONRISA DE ÁLEX 01:26:25
33 SNM 7 106 MASA CALVO, ALBERTO MIAJADAS CLUB ATLETISMO MIAJADAS 01:26:37
34 SNM 8 52 FLORIANO ANDRADA, DANIEL CASAR DE CACERES CRAZYRUNNER 01:27:17
35 VAM 10 95 LUENGO PEÑA, CARLOS TRUJILLO INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:24
36 VBM 16 44 DIEZ ROBLA, JAIME PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:02
37 VBM 17 63 GARCIA RODRÍGUEZ, ELOY LOSAR DE LA VERA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:28:10
38 VAM 11 108 MATEOS MORDILLO, DAVID MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:11
39 SNM 9 111 MEDINA REDONDO, VÍCTOR PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:28:15
40 VAM 12 124 MORO ESPINOSA, RAUL PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:28:15
41 VBM 18 84 ITURBE GÓMEZ , GORKA TRUJILLO C.A. TRUJILLO 01:28:43
42 VAM 13 126 MUÑOZ MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL JARAIZ DE LA VERA INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:11
43 SNM 10 88 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, SERGIO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:29:51
44 VBM 19 54 GALAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:29:51
45 VCM 3 173 SERRADILLA CORCHERO, ANTONIO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:30:17
46 VCM 4 121 MORENO LEON, LORENZO TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:30:28
47 VBM 20 51 FERNANDEZ VILLAN, ALBERTO CACERES FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:30:37
48 VBM 21 28 CAMISÓN CRIADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTEHERMOSO ATLETISMO MONTEHERMOSO 01:30:55
49 SNF 1 125 MUÑOZ LUCAS, MACARENA CÁCERES CRAZYRUNNER 01:30:58
50 VBM 22 34 CLEMENTE LORENZO, AMANCIO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:31:05
51 VCM 5 18 BLANCO DONCEL, JOSE ANTONIO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:31:11
52 VBM 23 15 BENITO RAMOS, FELIPE CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:31:11
53 VBM 24 73 GONZALO HERNÁNDEZ, JESUS CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:31:11
54 SNM 11 46 DOMINGUEZ QUIJADA, ANGEL LUCIO MONTEHERMOSO BICICLISTAS & DOMINGUEROS 01:31:35
55 VBM 25 59 GARCÍA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JESÚS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:31:35
56 VBM 26 178 TOMAS GOMEZ, JAVIER TRES CANTOS INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:35
57 VBM 27 96 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ, FERNANDO MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:31:48
58 VAM 14 166 SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE MARIA PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:31:56
59 VBM 28 99 MÁRQUEZ CALLE, JORGE PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:31:57
60 VAM 15 163 SÁNCHEZ FRANCÉS, ROBERTO CARLOS PLASENCIA C.D. JERTE 01:32:04
61 SNM 12 41 DÍAZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL COLO CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 01:32:11
62 VCM 6 93 LOPEZ PERALO, JOSE MANUEL MIRABEL INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:22
63 SNM 13 161 SÁNCHEZ ALFONSO, JOSÉ MANUEL PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:32:22
64 VBM 29 183 VILLA CORTES, JOSE ANTONIO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:32:35
65 VBM 30 19 BLAZQUEZ DIAZ , JOSÉ PEDRO PLASENCIA GPM TRAIL 01:32:43
66 VBM 31 118 MORALES PULIDO, JUAN ANTONIO SERRADILLA 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUITRES 01:32:43
67 VBM 32 175 TEJEDA PÉREZ, SAMUEL VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE...Y MUCHO 01:33:12
68 VBM 33 16 BENITO RAMOS, CARLOS TRES CANTOS (MADRID) TRINITY TRIATLON 01:34:26
69 SNM 14 141 PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, DANIEL PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:42
70 SNF 2 135 PARRAS MORCILLO , MARICRUZ DON BENITO CLUB MARATÓN VEGAS ALTAS 01:34:46
71 VBM 34 57 GARCIA CHAVES, FAUSTINO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA C.D. NAVALMARATON 01:34:50
72 VCM 7 110 MEDINA CALVO, JOSE FRANCISCO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:56
73 VBM 35 144 PLATERO CABRERA, MIGUEL ANGEL CACERES MILLION MILES RUNNERS 01:35:08
74 VBM 36 25 BUENO DE PABLOS, FERNANDO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:09
75 VAM 16 172 SARRÓ MARTÍN, CÉSAR CORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:35:42
76 VAM 17 97 MAGRO GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO CORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:35:42
77 VBM 37 107 MATEOS GARCIA, JOSE LUIS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:56
78 SNM 15 146 PULIDO RIVERA, HECTOR MALPARTIDA DE CACERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:36:01
79 VBM 38 152 RODRIGO CLEMENTE, MIGUEL TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:36:06
80 SNM 16 114 MOCHOLI RODRIGO, FRANCISCO JAVIER TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:36:06
81 VBM 39 92 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JESÚS TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:36:07
82 SNM 17 22 BONILLA RUIZ, JAVIER CÁCERES ATLETISMO ARJONA 01:36:10
83 SNM 18 131 NÚÑEZ IZQUIERDO, JORGE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:18
84 VCM 8 168 MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:36:19
85 SNM 19 5 ALONSO DOMÍNGUEZ, JAIRO PLASENCIA GPM TRAIL 01:36:24
86 VCM 9 71 GÓMEZ VILLA, PEDRO CASAR DE CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CASAR 01:36:47
87 VBM 40 159 ROJO ORTIZ, JULIAN SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES / MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:48
88 VAM 18 165 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, FELIX PLASENCIA INDEPENDIIENTE 01:37:12
89 VAM 19 53 FRANCO GALLEGO, JAVIER MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:19
90 VBM 41 12 BARRAS GALAN, JOSE MARÍA CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:37:33
91 VBM 42 58 GARCIA DURAN, JOSE A. PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:37:43
92 SNM 20 80 HERNÁNDEZ SERRANO, CARLOS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:02
93 SNM 21 174 SERRANO MARTÍN, JESUS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:02
94 VBM 43 105 MARTINEZ TORREJON, PEDRO LUIS MALPARTIDA DE CACERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:38:17
95 VBM 44 143 PINTO HERNANDEZ, FELIX TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:38:22
96 VAM 20 81 HERRAIZ ORTIZ DE LA TABLA, ALVARO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:38:23
97 VAM 21 55 GALIÑANES MARTÍN, SERGIO PLASENCIA LA VINOSILLA CORRE 01:38:31
98 VBM 45 66 GARZÓN NORA, MANUEL MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:38:44
99 VBM 46 61 GARCÍA GONZALEZ, ISRAEL MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:38:45
100 VBM 47 151 REIG DELGADO, PEDRO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:49
101 VBM 48 103 MARTÍN MARTÍN, JOSÉ ANTONIO MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:38:52
102 VBM 49 77 GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE TORREJONCILLO C.A. ANDIAJOA TORREJONCILLO 01:38:56
103 SNM 22 56 GARCIA CASTELA, PEDRO M MALPARTIDA DE CACERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:39:09
104 VAM 22 104 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, AITOR TALAVERUELA INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:11
105 VAM 23 38 CRUZ PACHECO, RAUL JARAIZ DE LA VERA C. D. HISPANIA 01:39:15
106 VAM 24 40 DE LA CAMARA SANCHEZ, JULIAN CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:17
107 SNM 23 47 DONCEL MOSTAZO, FRANCISCO MALPARTIDA DE CACERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:39:18
108 VAM 25 98 MANZANO LEO, PEDRO JAVIER MALPARTIDA DE CACERES CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:39:21
109 VBM 50 162 SANCHEZ CUADRADO, DOMINGO CACERES ARTE FISICO 01:39:24
110 SNM 24 184 VILLA ROMERO, JORGE CASAR DE CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:27
111 VAM 26 136 PATRON BARRIGA, CRISTOBAL MALPARTIDA DE CACERES MALPARTIDA LOS BARRUECOS 01:39:37
112 VCM 10 83 IGLESIAS PEREZ, JOSE LUIS MONTEHERMOSO CLUB ATLETISMO MONTEHERMOSO 01:39:54
113 VAM 27 14 BELLO VILLANUEVA, GUSTAVO JARAÍZ DE LA VERA INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:03
114 VAM 28 27 BUESO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:40:25
115 VCM 11 156 RODRIGUEZ OLIVA, JOSE MARIA PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:31
116 VDM 1 10 BARQUILLA BARQUILLA, FRANCISCO CÁCERES CLUB ESCUELA ATLETISMO CÁCERES 01:40:31
117 SNM 25 130 NORA CARLOS, CRISTIAN MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:52
118 VCM 12 186 VIVO RODRÍGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:41:01
119 VBM 51 17 BERMUDEZ CABALLERO, JUAN MANUEL CÁCERES MILLION MILES RUNNERS 01:41:33
120 SNM 26 45 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, VÍCTOR MANUEL PLASENCIA ESCUELA ATLETISMO PLASENCIA 01:42:09
121 VBM 52 181 TORRES IGLESIAS, JOSÉ MARÍA NAVALMORAL INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:13
122 SNM 27 154 RODRÍGUEZ MACÍAS, ÁLVARO NAVALMORAL INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:13
123 VBM 53 65 GARCÍA SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ MANUEL CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:42:25
124 SNM 28 24 BRAVO MIGUEL, JAVIER PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:51
125 SNM 29 23 BRAVO MIGUEL, MIGUEL ANGEL PLASENCIA ATLETAS POPULARES PLASENCIA 01:42:51
126 SNF 3 26 BUENO ESPADERO , NATALIA PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:29
127 VBM 54 171 SANTOS SANTANO, PABLO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:43:34
128 VBM 55 100 MÁRQUEZ MENESES, JUAN MIGUEL CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:43:51
129 SNM 30 120 MORANO CALZO, ALBERTO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:44:28
130 VAM 29 7 ARAMBURU YRAYZOZ , JAVIER MADRID INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:47
131 VAM 30 116 MORALEDA TRUJILLO, LUIS FERNANDO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:53
132 SNM 31 112 MILLAN NEVADO, OSCAR PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:02
133 VBM 56 132 OJALVO QUEVEDO, FRANCISCO JOSE CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:20
134 SNM 32 36 CRUZ BERNET, CESAR E. CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:53
135 SNM 33 39 DE LA CALLE FRANCO , LUIS ENRIQUE CÁCERES MILLION MILES RUNNERS 01:46:10
136 VBM 57 20 BLÁZQUEZ IGLESIAS, MATÍAS CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:46:34
137 SNF 4 82 IBAÑEZ RAMON, ELENA MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:48
138 VAM 31 177 TEJERINA RODRÍGUEZ , RAUL MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA MACHAQUITOS 01:46:48
139 VBM 58 76 GUTIERREZ CERRATO, FELIPE AGUSTIN ESPARRAGOSA DE LARES INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:52
140 VBM 59 140 PÉREZ FOLGUEIRA, JOSÉ MANUEL PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:00
141 VCM 13 89 JIMENEZ VALADES, ALFONSO VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA VILLANUEVA CORRE...Y MUCHO 01:47:06
142 VDM 2 37 CRUZ MACIAS, ANTONIO CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:47:07
143 SNM 34 8 ARJONA PAREJO, MIGUEL ANGEL JARAIZ DE LA VERA INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:56
144 SNM 35 148 RAMOS GRANDE, ADRIAN CORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CORIA 01:48:30
145 VCM 14 115 MONROY SANCHEZ, DANIEL CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:49:08
146 VAM 32 50 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS TORRELODONES INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:36
147 VCM 15 182 VIDA SAGRISTA, JOSÉ JAVIER HERVÁS INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:59
148 VCM 16 138 PERALES DÍAZ, ANGEL CERCEDA ATLETISMO LA MORERA 01:51:43
149 VCM 17 137 PERALES DIAZ, PABLO YUNQUERA DE HENARES CC RUNNING YUNQUERA 01:51:53
150 VBM 60 9 BALLESTEROS MARTINEZ, EMILIO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:54
151 VDM 3 113 MILLANES GONZÁLEZ , PABLO MADRID A. D. COREBO 01:52:35
152 VCM 18 68 GIL RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN LUIS CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 01:52:42
153 VAM 33 70 GOMEZ MEDINABEITIA, JULIAN NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:54:28
154 VBM 61 79 HERNANDEZ MOGOLLON, MANUEL NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:54:28
155 VBM 62 87 JIMENEZ MARCOS, MARIO NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA FONDISTAS MORALOS 01:54:29
156 VAM 34 164 SANCHEZ GARCÍA, RAUL MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:54:29
157 SNF 5 129 MURILLO FERNANDEZ, JARA TRUJILLO ATLETISMO TRUJILLO 01:55:08
158 VBM 63 109 MATEOS ROCO, FRANCISCO PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:31
159 VAM 35 119 MORALES PULIDO, JAVIER SERRADILLA 4 LOBOS Y 3000 BUYTRES 01:57:37
160 VAM 36 74 GUERRA MATEOS , MIGUEL ANGEL TALAYUELA INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:18
161 VBM 64 13 BELINCHÓN MORENO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TALAYUELA INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:19
162 VCM 19 147 RAMAJO RAMAJO, SALVADOR PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:01
163 VAF 1 179 TOME MORDILLO, BEATRIZ MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:59:33
164 VBM 65 176 TEJERINA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA EA MONFRAGÜE 01:59:34
165 VBM 66 150 REDONDO CLEMENTE, MIGUEL INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:38
166 VBM 67 43 DÍAZ MARTÍN, ÓSCAR MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:39
167 VCM 20 6 APARICIO JABÓN, ANGEL LUIS CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 02:01:23
168 VBM 68 155 RODRÍGUEZ MORO, ANTONIO ROBERTO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:24
169 VBF 1 180 TORRES CASTRO, INMACULADA CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN POZOBLANCO 02:04:18
170 VBM 69 64 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, PABLO CÁCERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:18
171 VBM 70 90 LANDESA PORRAS, LUIS CÁCERES CLUB MARATÓN CÁCERES 02:04:19
172 VBM 71 85 JIMÉNEZ BAUTISTA , GUILLERMO CACERES INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:45