Lista de inscritos

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción Federado (Senderismo) POBLACION
1 Adriana Barquilla Recio 22/02/2018 No Federado Trujillo
2 Orencio Esteban Solis 22/02/2018 No Federado Madroñera
3 Adrián Carrasco Teixeira 22/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
4 Concepción Rebollo Calderon 22/02/2018 No Federado Aldeacentenera
5 Yasmina Ruiz Calderon 22/02/2018 No Federado Aldeacentenera
6 Joaquin Carrasco Teixeira 22/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
7 Nino Carrasco Fernández 22/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
8 MARÍA PAREJO CORDÓN 22/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA DE LOS BARROS
9 ISABEL MÁRQUEZ DIEZ 22/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA DE LOS BARROS
10 ISABEL CASTAÑO DIEZ 22/02/2018 No Federado SANTA MARTA DE LOS BARROS
11 DAVID CARRASCO BARRADO 22/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
12 Luis Miguel Barco Alarza 22/02/2018 Federado FEXME Tietar
13 DAVID SANCHEZ IGLESIAS 22/02/2018 Federado FEXME CAMBRON-CAMINOMORISCO
14 CARMEN MELO BURGOS 22/02/2018 No Federado SEVILLA
15 ALEJANDRO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ 22/02/2018 No Federado TRUJILLO
16 MARIA DEL ROCIO IGLESIAS MARIN 22/02/2018 No Federado CACERES
17 GERMAN IGLESIAS 22/02/2018 No Federado M
18 JUAN JOSE MALLO PEREZ 22/02/2018 Federado FEXME CACERES
19 RAMON ALVAREZ ALVAREZ 22/02/2018 No Federado CACERES
20 JOSE LUIS ALCALA 22/02/2018 No Federado DURAN
21 juan antonio marquez diez 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
22 concepcion gonzalez hermosel 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
23 juan manuel marquez gonzalez 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
24 antonia lagar pavon 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
25 manuel parejo cordon 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
26 ana milan bautista 22/02/2018 No Federado santa marta de los barros
27 JULIA MATEOS MARTIN 22/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
28 CARLOS FLORES PIÑAS 22/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
29 Ana María Rentero Corrales 22/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
30 Maria Angeles Piñas Masa 22/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
31 Sara Ciega Peromingo 22/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
32 Luis Eduardo Espada Fernandez 21/02/2018 Federado FEXME Tietar
33 Tamara Fuentes Reyes 21/02/2018 No Federado hernan cortes
34 rafael romero martin 21/02/2018 No Federado hernan cortes
35 Andrea romero Martín 21/02/2018 No Federado don benito
36 juan Fernández taboada 21/02/2018 No Federado don Benito
37 Noelia Santos Muñoz 21/02/2018 No Federado Caceres
38 Miguel Angel Alvarado Herrera 21/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
39 María Isabel Melchor Leal 21/02/2018 No Federado Mérida
40 José Ángel Cuéllar Santiago 21/02/2018 No Federado Merida
41 Natalia Alcántara Palma 21/02/2018 No Federado Balboa
42 Sara Cerrato Alcántara 21/02/2018 No Federado Don Benito
43 JUAN JOSE MACEDO RODRÍGUEZ 21/02/2018 Federado FEXME
44 Pacor Avalos Avila 21/02/2018 No Federado Garciaz
45 SAUL TREVEJO SERRANO 21/02/2018 No Federado GARCIAZ
46 Carlos Sánchez Paniagua 21/02/2018 No Federado Cáceres
47 Cristian Rentero de la paz 21/02/2018 No Federado Valdemoro
48 Sara Pedrero perez 21/02/2018 No Federado Valdemoro
49 José Manuel Fernández Hoyas 21/02/2018 No Federado Madroñera
50 Alberto Pérez Mateo 21/02/2018 Federado FEXME Plasencia