Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION Federado (Senderismo) - SOLO FEDERADOS
1 Diego Benayas Villaluenga 14/08/2018 bargas
2 enrique benayas garcia 14/08/2018 Bargas
3 ELENA VILLALUENGA RODRIGUEZ 14/08/2018 BARGAS
4 EVA MARIA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ 14/08/2018 TRASiERRA
5 Juan Lopez Muñoz 14/08/2018 Badajoz
6 Miryan Santos Pizarro 14/08/2018 Badajoz
7 Marua del Carmen Quesada Fernandez 14/08/2018 Granja de Torrehermosa
8 José Ramón Nieves Hernando 14/08/2018 Trasierra
9 Ara Galván Rubio 14/08/2018 Puebla del Maestre
10 Juan Pizarro Calderón 14/08/2018 Puebla del Maestre
11 Carmen M Roldán Villalba 14/08/2018 Puebla del Maestre
12 Julián Millán Herrojo 14/08/2018 Barcelona
13 JOSE ANTONIO CARRASCAL TORRES 14/08/2018 Trasierra
14 Conrado Redondo del Cosso 14/08/2018 La Morera
15 María Isabel Llerena González 14/08/2018 Los Santos de Maimona
16 Raquel Méndez Barrios 14/08/2018 Zafra
17 Constanza Isabel García Hernández 14/08/2018 Zafra
18 Antonio Pablos Jiménez 14/08/2018 Trasierra
19 MYRIAM ARACELI VAZQUEZ MONJE 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
20 JOSE ANTONIO TORRES GARCÍA 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
21 MARIA ISABEL HERROJO VARELA 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
22 LAURA SANTOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
23 MAIKEL GUARDADO SUBIRÁN 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
24 JAVIER PABLOS GATO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
25 ANABEL GARCÍA ACEDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
26 PABLO PABLOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
27 AGUSTÍN PABLOS HERROJO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
28 MICAELA MILLÁN MATEOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
29 ANTONIA MATEOS SANTOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
30 ALVARO LINDE LÓPEZ 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
31 MANUEL GARCÍA ACEDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
32 JOSEFA PEREZ CRISTOMO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
33 ENRIQUE CANTOS CAMPANO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
34 JUAN JOSE MORA GUILLÉN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
35 JOSEFA BLANCO GONZALEZ 14/08/2018 LLERENA
36 SAGRARIO GARCÍA SAEZ 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
37 LUIS ACEDO MOLINER 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
38 LYDIA TORRES ESPINO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
39 SANTIAGO MALDONADO FANDO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
40 MARÍA DOLORES ESPINO RASTROLLO 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
41 LUIS CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ PABLOS 14/08/2018 TRASIERRA
42 ROMUALDO GUARDADO LEÓN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
43 RAFAEL GUARDAD LEÓN 14/08/2018 LLERENA
44 MARIA CARMEN LEÓN HERNANDO 14/08/2018 LLERENA
45 MANUEL MILLÁN 14/08/2018 MALDONADO
46 Gracia Manzano Ortiz 14/08/2018 Maguilla
47 JUAN GONZALO BARROSO RODRÍGUEZ 14/08/2018 ALMENDRALEJO
48 NOELIA CORNEJO MERÍN 14/08/2018 VILLAFRANCA DE LOS BARROS
49 jOSÉ ANTONIO CABEZAS JIMENEZ 14/08/2018 LLERENA
50 LAURA PÉREZ BECERRA 14/08/2018 LLERENA