Lista de inscritos

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción Federado (Senderismo) POBLACION
1 María de Lourdes Díaz Álvarez 25/02/2018 No Federado Mérida
2 MARÍA ANTONIA PEÑA LOZANO 25/02/2018 No Federado Almendralejo
3 Carmen Peña 25/02/2018 No Federado Almendralejo
4 Francisco Jesús Recio Recio 25/02/2018 No Federado Madroñera
5 Maria Jose Carmona Garrido 25/02/2018 No Federado Guareña
6 Maxima Silva Garcia 25/02/2018 No Federado Novelda
7 Juan Pizarro Vigara 25/02/2018 No Federado Novelda
8 Angel benitez prado 24/02/2018 No Federado LA ZARZA
9 José Maria Trinidad Rincon 24/02/2018 No Federado La zarza
10 Carlos Benitez Bravo 24/02/2018 No Federado La zarza
11 Agustin López Ledesma 24/02/2018 No Federado La zarza
12 David Rodriguez Moreno 24/02/2018 No Federado La zarza
13 Olga Ortiz Barrientos 24/02/2018 No Federado Villafranca de los Barros
14 Sofía González Díaz 24/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
15 diego cuasquer 24/02/2018 No Federado merida
16 Marcia Veronica Hidalgo Sumba 24/02/2018 No Federado Mérida
17 SUSANA GIL BONILLA 24/02/2018 No Federado LA ZARZA
18 JUAN Mª CASTUERA LOZANO 24/02/2018 No Federado LA ZARZA
19 ANTONIO CASTUERA LOZANO 24/02/2018 No Federado LA ZARZA
20 Leoncio Diaz-Madroñero Romero de Avila 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
21 Ana Maria Sanchez-Ruiz Peinado 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
22 Yolanda Manso Pacheco 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
23 Carmen Lozano Villena 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
24 Pedro Cuadrado Chaves 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
25 Silvia Villar Gago 24/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
26 Luis Manuel Gonzalez Mejias 24/02/2018 No Federado Merida
27 Dominga Rodriguez Cerrato 24/02/2018 No Federado La Zarza
28 Maria Luisa Rubio Ventura 24/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
29 Maria Jose Leones Garcia 24/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
30 Amparo Carrasco Mulero 24/02/2018 No Federado Badajoz
31 Inmaculada Barrero Rodriguez 24/02/2018 No Federado La Zarza
32 Miguel Ángel Pozo García 24/02/2018 No Federado Oliva de Mérida
33 Rosario González Paredes 24/02/2018 No Federado La Zarza
34 María Luisa Jiménez-Andrades Saquete 23/02/2018 No Federado Mérida
35 Matias sanchez de andres 23/02/2018 No Federado Trujillanos
36 guillermo sanchez de andres 23/02/2018 No Federado Trujillano
37 bernardo sanchez diaz 23/02/2018 No Federado Trujillanos
38 concepcion maria de andres garcia 23/02/2018 No Federado trujillanos
39 Andrés galan alvarez 23/02/2018 No Federado Trujillanos
40 carlos galan alvarez 23/02/2018 No Federado trujillanos
41 bonifacio galan fernandez 23/02/2018 No Federado Trujillanos
42 carolina alvarez garcia 23/02/2018 No Federado trujillanos
43 Antonio Guisado Sopo 23/02/2018 No Federado Merida
44 Alfonso Fernández Garcia 23/02/2018 No Federado Montijo
45 Antonio Madrid Leon 23/02/2018 No Federado Siruela
46 Juan Antonio López nuñez 23/02/2018 No Federado Olivenza
47 Maria jesús Martin Martin 23/02/2018 No Federado Valdelacalzada
48 Matias Cerrato Galán 23/02/2018 No Federado La Zarza
49 Leonor Galán 23/02/2018 No Federado Sánchez
50 JUAN CARLOS GODOY MANZANO 23/02/2018 No Federado MERIDA