Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción Categoría POBLACION
1 maria del carmen perez rodriguez 28/04/2018 alconchel
2 Javier Sanz Frias 28/04/2018 Alpedrete
3 MARIO ZAZO EXPOSITO 28/04/2018 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
4 SEBASTIÁN LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ 27/04/2018 GUAREÑA
5 victor manuel moreno delgado 27/04/2018 fuente del maestre
6 antonio jesus SANCHEZ llamazares 27/04/2018 fuente del maestre
7 Rubén Llanos Muñoz 27/04/2018 Guareña
8 JOSÉ PASCUAL MARTÍN 26/04/2018 GuareñaNo
9 Jesús Merino González 26/04/2018 Zafra
10 Juan Francisco Jiménez Morcillo 26/04/2018 Don Benito
11 Juan Pedro Fernández Moruno 25/04/2018 Mérida
12 Jose Carlos Lozano González 25/04/2018 La Roca de La Sierra
13 Joaquín Villares Carrasco 25/04/2018 La Roca de La Sierra
14 Javier Chaves Pilo 25/04/2018 La Roca de la Sierra
15 JOAQUIN LOPEZ CORTES 25/04/2018 GUAERÑA
16 ALFONSO FRUTOS GOMEZ 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
17 SAMUEL CORTES BARROSO 25/04/2018 CRISTINA
18 MARILUZ BOTE VIERA 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
19 EMILIO JOSE PEREZ LOZANO 25/04/2018 CRISTINA
20 NOELIA MORENO SALGUERO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
21 ANDREA SANCHEZ ROMERO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
22 CARMEN ESPINO MORENO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
23 JUAN CARLOS LOZANO RAMIRO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
24 ALBERTO PEREZ PASCUAL 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
25 EMILIO REBOLLO SERRANO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
26 Juan Carlos Castillo García 25/04/2018 Almendralejo
27 Ángel francisco Menayo gracia 25/04/2018 Guareña
28 Francisco Mora García-Mora 25/04/2018 DON BENITO
29 Noelia Muñoz Ramos 25/04/2018 Don Benito
30 LOURDES Flores Torrado 25/04/2018 BADAJOZ
31 guillermo marquez vas 25/04/2018 badajoz
32 ariel salcedo machado 25/04/2018 badajoz
33 FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ 25/04/2018 MANCHITA
34 LUIS MARTINEZ VELARDE 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
35 BORJA SANABRIA PINO 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
36 SERGIO BOTE TORRES 25/04/2018 MANCHITA
37 ELADIO BOTE TORRES 25/04/2018 MANCHITA
38 VANESA YANGUA TEJADA 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
39 MºOLA RUFO RETAMAR 25/04/2018 MANCHITA
40 JOSE ANTONIO BARJOLA NUÑEZ 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
41 PEDRO SANABRIA ESPINOSA 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
42 FERMIN BOTE TORRES 25/04/2018 MANCHITA
43 ALBA YANGUA TEJADA 25/04/2018 GUAREÑA
44 SUSANA MARÍA BRANQUINHO LIBÉRIO 25/04/2018 ZAFRA
45 JUAN LUIS GARCÍA CHAVERO 25/04/2018 ZAFRA
46 DANIEL REMON SEÑORAN 24/04/2018 VALLE DE MATAMOROS
47 Roberto Martínez Dominguez 24/04/2018 Merida
48 Severiano Fernández 24/04/2018 Castuera
49 MARÍA VICTORIA RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ 24/04/2018 ALBURQUERQUE
50 ANTONIO MARIA GARCÍA PARRA 24/04/2018 ACEUCHAL