Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 JUAN JOSE MARTIN GARCIA 17/02/2019 PLASENCIA
2 Pablo Mareos Salgado 17/02/2019 Casas del Castañar
3 Fermín Regadera Izquierdo 17/02/2019 Casas del Castañar
4 JOSE GREGORIO SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ 17/02/2019 PLASENCIA
5 MERCEDES PRIETO SANCHEZ 17/02/2019 PLASENCIA
6 María Manuela Jiménez Contreras 17/02/2019 Badajoz
7 José Antonio Cabral Gil 17/02/2019 Badajoz
8 FERMINA ACEVEDO PADILLA 16/02/2019 LA MORERA
9 Noelia Paredes Farrona 16/02/2019 Mérida
10 Miguel Farrona Gonzalez 16/02/2019 Valverde De Mérida
11 LUIS MARIA SANCHEZ FIGUEROA 16/02/2019 CÁCERES
12 GEMA CARROBLES ARROYO 16/02/2019 TOLEDO
13 RUBEN MATEOS RUIZ 16/02/2019 TOLEDO
14 Alba Mendez Sanchez 15/02/2019 Plasencia
15 Jose David Flores Felix 15/02/2019 Salamanca
16 Natalia Martin Hernandez 15/02/2019 Salamanca
17 david rodriguez bueno 15/02/2019 montehermoso
18 Ana Isabel Díaz Diestro 15/02/2019 Almendralejo
19 Estefanía Martín Clemente 15/02/2019 Almendralejo
20 Miguel Angel Bermejo Macias 15/02/2019 Badajoz
21 ANTONIO MORENO MARTINEZ 15/02/2019 ARANDA DE DUERO
22 ALBERTO MONGE CANDELARIO 15/02/2019 LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA
23 ANA MARIA DURAN CASTILLA 15/02/2019 LOS SANTOS DE MAIMONA
24 Jose Luis Martínez Morales 13/02/2019 Badajoz
25 Mayte Hinchado González 13/02/2019 Badajoz
26 Maria Antonia Mañanas Gonzalez 12/02/2019 Alcuéscar
27 Alvaro Garrido Lorenzo 12/02/2019 Caminomorisco
28 Francisco Reina Rodríguez 11/02/2019 Mérida
29 pedro manuel IGLESIAS PARRA 10/02/2019 caminomorisco
30 Maria Isabel Mendo Limia 10/02/2019 Plasencia
31 Pedro Iglesias Dominguez 10/02/2019 Plasencia
32 CARMEN Gutierrez Ortiz 10/02/2019 leganes
33 Eleuterio Martin Martin 10/02/2019 valdemoro
34 RAQUEL DIOSDADO BARRAGÁN 10/02/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
35 NARCISO LUIS GARCÍA SANTOS 10/02/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
36 Conrado Redondo del Cosso 10/02/2019 La Morera
37 María Isabel Llerena González 10/02/2019 Los Santos de Maimona
38 JOSE ALBERTO GONZALEZ DIEZ 10/02/2019 MADRID
39 MERCEDES RAMOS LOPEZ 10/02/2019 MADRID