Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 MANUELA RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ 25/03/2019 NAVACONCEJO
2 Daniel Marcos Cabanillas 24/03/2019 Madrigalejo
3 Cristina Muñoz Bautista 23/03/2019 Guadalupe
4 Elena Lucas Cuesta 22/03/2019 Tornavacas
5 Carmen Padilla Burgos 22/03/2019 Guadalupe
6 JOSE ANGEL BLAZQUEZ CARRANZA 22/03/2019 MADRIGALEJO
7 ANGEL ENRIQUE ALONSO GOMEZ 22/03/2019 CACERES
8 Jose manuel Pérez Muñoz 20/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
9 Matilde Calero Pancho 20/03/2019 Garganta de la Olla
10 Basilio Granado de Pablo 20/03/2019 Torremenga
11 Juan Fernández Iñigo 20/03/2019 Arroyomolinos de la Vera
12 Pedro Manuel Alegre Fuentes 20/03/2019 Garganta la Olla
13 LUISA MUÑOZ HERNÁNDEZ 20/03/2019 NAVALVILLAR DE IBOR
14 RAMON HORNERO PEREZ 19/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
15 FELISA BOTE BERMEJO 19/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
16 NICOLAS TOROLLO PINADERO 19/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
17 ANGEL SERRANO IZQUIERDO 19/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
18 MARIA ESTRELLA GOMEZ GARCIA 19/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
19 Isidoro Rodríguez Tapia 19/03/2019 Villanueva de la serena
20 Teresa Calderón Robles 19/03/2019 Villanueva de la serena
21 ANGELICA DELGADO TORRALVO 18/03/2019 ALDEANUEVA DE LA VERA
22 JAVIER SANCHEZ MUÑOZ 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
23 BELEN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
24 JESUS SANTOS LOPEZ 18/03/2019 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
25 DOLORES LOPEZ ALONSO 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
26 VICTOR PEREZ CURIEL 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
27 JUAN JOSE PEREZ LOPEZ 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
28 MARIA ELDA APARICIO MARTIN 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
29 PABLO MARTIN RANGEL 18/03/2019 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
30 TEODORO GOMEZ TORNERO 18/03/2019 GARGANTA LA OLLA
31 SUSANA MURILLO ALMENA 18/03/2019 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
32 ASUNCION GARCIA MARTIN 18/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
33 ANGEL MUÑOZ HERNANDEZ 18/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
34 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ 18/03/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
35 JOSE MIGUEL SERRANO GOMEZ 18/03/2019 CUACOS DE YUSTE
36 Fulgencio Rey Manzano 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
37 Jaime Vasco Garrido 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
38 Juan Carlos Pinadero Vasco 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
39 Soledad Jiménez Álvarez 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
40 Mari Jesus Fadrique Picado 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
41 Purificación Pérez Garrido 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
42 Antonio Hernández Hornero 18/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
43 Andres Fernández Diaz 18/03/2019 Jaraiz
44 Josefa González Hernandez 18/03/2019 Jaraiz
45 VIRGINIA ÁVILA MUÑOZ 18/03/2019 GUADALUPE
46 MARIA DEL CARMEN CHAPARRO PEREZ 17/03/2019 ZAFRA
47 DAVID VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ 17/03/2019 ZAFRA
48 Ana Maria Sánchez Alegre 16/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
49 Yolanda Granado De Pablo 16/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
50 Nieves Pérez Muñoz 16/03/2019 Cuacos De Yuste