Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION Federado (Senderismo) - SOLO FEDERADOS
1 MAGDALENA DÍAZ JORGE 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
2 MARÍA DEL PUERTO DÍAZ JORGE 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
3 JOSÉ MARÍA MARCOS MARTÍN 13/11/2019 LAS MESTAS
4 JAVIER MATIAS CALDORIA 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
5 CHELO CALDORIA BRAVO 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
6 PILAR ALONSO ALONSO 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
7 CAROLINA CÁCERES MANZANO 13/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
8 Alvaro Mateos Torrejon 13/11/2019 Tejeda De Tietar
9 Paloma Salgado Rivero 13/11/2019 Madrid
10 Pablo Monje Jover 12/11/2019 Mérida
11 Carlos Ruano García 12/11/2019 Ahigal
12 INMACULADA ALONSO DOMINGUEZ 12/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
13 MARÍA LIDIA FRANCO MARTÍN 11/11/2019 PLASENCIA
14 SERGIO QUIJADA CAMPOS 11/11/2019 CARCABOSO
15 Yolanda Robles Lopez 11/11/2019 Peraleda de la Mata
16 Amarile Castuera Garcia 11/11/2019 peraleda de la mata
17 Yolanda Jimenez Sanchez 11/11/2019 Peraleda de la Mata
18 Almudena García Lopez 11/11/2019 Castañar de Ibor
19 Maricarmen Urbano Cartas 11/11/2019 Peraleda de la Mata
20 Irene Estrada Pérez 11/11/2019 Caminomorisco
21 Alicia Jover Fdez 11/11/2019 Caminomorisco
22 Isabel Mendo Limia 11/11/2019 Plasencia
23 Pedro Iglesias Dominguez 11/11/2019 Plasencia
24 JUAN PEDRO ARROYO FERNÁNDEZ 11/11/2019 ZAFRA
25 BELÉN MARÍA GUILLÉN GAGO 11/11/2019 MÉRIDA
26 MARÍA ASUNCIÓN PALOMINO SALGUERO 11/11/2019 ZAFRA
27 ROSA MARÍA BUESO RAMOS 11/11/2019 ZAFRA
28 FATIMA ESCOBAR VÁZQUEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
29 GUILLERMO LLERA JANITA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
30 ROSARIO RODRÍGUEZ FERRERA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
31 FELICIANO CUEVAS SANTOS 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
32 MARÍA JOSÉ MORENO CUELLAR 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
33 MARIANO MATOS LAGOA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
34 BERTHA LILIA SUÁREZ AGUDELO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
35 FRANCISCO IDEAS VALERIO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
36 YOLANDA MACIAS PEREZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
37 ALICIA DE JESÚS PENÍN BOTEJARA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
38 LALI MICHOA PINILLA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
39 PEPITA PIÑERO ÁVILA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
40 MANOLI SILVA MÉNDEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
41 MARÍA JOSE TORO FERNANDEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
42 ANTONIO JARAMILLO PALMA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
43 NEUS RUIZ CASTELLS 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
44 QUETI RODRIGUEZ CANDEAS 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
45 JUANJO MINCHÓN ANTONIO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
46 YOLANDA SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
47 Laura Joven Fdez 10/11/2019 Merida
48 Martin Joven Redondo 10/11/2019 Merida
49 Antonio Monje Corchero 10/11/2019 Mérida
50 Carmen Jover Redondo 10/11/2019 Mérida