Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION Federado (Senderismo) - SOLO FEDERADOS
1 David Martín Miguel 13/11/2019 La granja
2 JUAN FELIX GARCIA MARTIN 13/11/2019 PLASENCIA
3 Francisca Martinez Torvisco 13/11/2019 Caminomorisco
4 Bernardo Hormigo Zambrano 13/11/2019 Fuente del Maestre
5 Rosa Isabel Llera Álvarez 13/11/2019 Fuente del Maestre
6 lupicinio Alonso Sanchez 13/11/2019 LA PESGA
7 Jesus Maria Marcos 13/11/2019 LA PESGA
8 J Manuel Hernández Moreno 12/11/2019 Torrejoncillo
9 JESUS DE CACERES GOMEZ 12/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
10 MARIA ELENA GONZALEZ ALCON 12/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
11 ANGEL IGNACIO MARTIN VAZQUEZ 12/11/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
12 JUAN CARVAJAL TORO 12/11/2019 ZAFRA
13 Alicia Galán Martín 12/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
14 GREGORIA PEREIRA CORRALES 12/11/2019 ZAFRA
15 José Luis Galán Martin 12/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
16 Victor Manuel Vázquez Sánchez 12/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
17 Manuel Mendez Martin 11/11/2019 Moraleja
18 José Manuel Azabal Puertas 11/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
19 CONRADO REDONDO DEL COSSO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
20 MARÍA ISABEL LLERENA GONZÁLEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
21 SÉRGIO AGUDO MEDINA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
22 MANUEL AGUDO GONZÁLEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
23 PEDRO GONZALEZ SANABRIA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
24 LOUDES HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
25 LUIS MANUEL ANTUNEZ CASTAÑO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
26 MANOLI DE LA ROSA SILVA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
27 MANUEL CASTAÑO BORRALLO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
28 MANUEL MARTÍN GARCÍA 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
29 MANUEL IZQUIERDO MEJIAS 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
30 PEDRO GUTIÉRREZ NOGALES 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
31 MARÍA JOSÉ ENCINAS BOGEAT 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
32 ANTONIO LOPEZ ALVEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
33 MARIA DEL CARMEN ANTUNEZ RODRIGUEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
34 PEDRO ANTONIO TOMÉ SERVAN 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
35 LUISA PIRIZ GARCIAS 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
36 JUAN ANGEL CABRILLA HIGUERO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
37 DANIEL ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
38 JUAN ANTONIO CASTAÑO BORRALLO 11/11/2019 OLIVENZA
39 josefa macedo gonzalez 10/11/2019 badajoz
40 jesus maria carrasco silva 10/11/2019 badajoz
41 josefa macedo gonzalez 10/11/2019 badajoz
42 Maria del Pilar Ayala Marin 10/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
43 Maria del Pilar Ayala Marin 10/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
44 José Raúl Herrero Martín 10/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
45 Gustavo Martín Martín 10/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
46 Antonio Najarro Morales 10/11/2019 Pinofranqueado
47 Eneko Vergara Jimenez 09/11/2019 Cabezon de la Sal
48 Irene Lanuza 09/11/2019 Santiago de Cartes
49 Ana María Silva Lima 09/11/2019 Badajoz
50 Francisco Javier Garron Sánchez 09/11/2019 Badajoz