Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Antonio Moreno campos 09/12/2019 Badajoz
2 Eva Leon duro 09/12/2019 Badajoz
3 Noelia Cano Contreras 09/12/2019 Salvaleón
4 CHARO VALERO SANTAREN 09/12/2019 BADAJOZ
5 NOELIA APARICIO MARTINEZ 09/12/2019 DON BENITO
6 DANIEL PAJUELO APARICIO 09/12/2019 DON BENITO
7 JOSE MANUEL APARICIO MARTINEZ 09/12/2019 Don Benito
8 almudena mora amor 09/12/2019 Don Benito
9 FÁTIMA ESCOBAR VÁZQUEZ 09/12/2019 BADAJOZ
10 JULIA REYES BENITEZ 09/12/2019 SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS
11 Eloy Alberto Manchón Custodio 09/12/2019 Los Santos de Maimona
12 Ángela Castilla González 09/12/2019 Los Santos de Maimona
13 MARIA BELEN CARO CINTAS 09/12/2019 SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS
14 FERNANDA MARIA CORTES MONGE 09/12/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
15 JOSE BORRACHERO MASERO 09/12/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
16 Fernando Navarrete Barrera 09/12/2019 Retamar
17 Francisco Navarrete Navia 09/12/2019 Retamar
18 Yolanda Fragoso roman 09/12/2019 Badajoz
19 José antonio Antúnez Moreno 09/12/2019 Badajoz
20 José Manuel Campos Gil 09/12/2019 Nogales
21 Ana Maria Sánchez Guerrero 09/12/2019 Los Santos de Maimona
22 Virginia Rodríguez Plano 09/12/2019 Almendralejo
23 Jose Adame galindo 09/12/2019 Talavera la real
24 Maximino Rodríguez Perez 09/12/2019 Los Santos de Maimona
25 FRANCISCO LAUREANO GALVAN 09/12/2019 JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS
26 Juan Antonio Tarriño Rodríguez 09/12/2019 Gevora
27 MARIA DEL ROSARIO PASTELERO GRANADO 09/12/2019 JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS
28 JOSE MANUEL PASTELERO GRANADO 09/12/2019 JEREZ DE LOS CABALLEROS
29 MARIA DOLORES LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ 09/12/2019 CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
30 FRANCISCO JAVIER CONDADO FLORIDO 09/12/2019 CAZALLA DE LA SIERRA
31 JOSE JUAN ALFONSO 09/12/2019 BURGUILLOS
32 Matilde Hormigo Sánchez 09/12/2019 Badajoz
33 LUCRECIA BARRIENTOS DIAZ 09/12/2019 BURGUILLOS
34 AMELIA RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑO 09/12/2019 SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS
35 MARIA RODRÍGUEZ CASTAÑO 09/12/2019 SALVATIERRA DE LOS BARROS
36 Maria lourdes Perez tejero 09/12/2019 Badajoz
37 José Antonio Torres Vázquez 09/12/2019 Salvaleón
38 LIBIA BÉLMEZ GONZÁLEZ 09/12/2019 VILLAGARCÍA DE LA TORRE
39 MOISÉS MATA DONAIRE 09/12/2019 VILLAGARCÍA DE LA TORRE
40 BONIFACIO DURÁN LÓPEZ 09/12/2019 Badajoz
41 Sofía Ortiz Valcárcel 09/12/2019 Badajoz
42 Marcos Rocha Cotrina 09/12/2019 Badajoz
43 FRANCISCO LUIS GONZALEZ CABALLERO 09/12/2019 BADAJOZ
44 Angel Luna Alvarez 09/12/2019 Los Santos De Maimona
45 Estrella Ma. Pina Montaño 09/12/2019 Los Santos De Maimona
46 DAVID MORENO DÍAZ 09/12/2019 BADAJOZ
47 África Catherine Nolga Torrado 09/12/2019 Retamar
48 Fernanda Ortiz de la Iz 09/12/2019 Retamar
49 Jesús Sánchez García 09/12/2019 Retamar
50 Manuel Becerra Hernández 09/12/2019 Retamar