Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Sonia Metías Ramos 26/02/2020 Sangragas
2 José Manuel Barragán Moreno 26/02/2020 Mérida
3 Jesús Vergara Pérez 26/02/2020 Los Santos de Maimona
4 Olga González Merino 26/02/2020 Mérida
5 Sandra Vega Rodriguez 26/02/2020 Villafranco del Guadiana
6 Antonio Luis Vélez Saavedra 26/02/2020 Merida
7 GUADALUPE RANGEL AMO 26/02/2020 LA MORERA
8 JUANA TARIFA 26/02/2020 ZAMBRANO
9 JUAN JOSE SILOS SEGURO 26/02/2020 MERIDA
10 Daniel Calandria Hernández 26/02/2020 Malpartida de Cáceres
11 MARIA DOLORES SUAREZ NOVA 26/02/2020 MERIDA
12 JOSE MARIA PACHECO PACHA 26/02/2020 DON BENITO
13 RAMON CUENDA LEAL 26/02/2020 DON BENITO
14 Sandra Rubio 26/02/2020 Mérida
15 JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ 26/02/2020 MERIDA
16 LUCÍA FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
17 DANIEL MONSERRAT BRODTE 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
18 PEDRO MORENO RAMOS 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
19 Mª GRACIELA CANO RUIZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
20 AUGUSTO BARRIL CASTILLO 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
21 Mª GUADALUPE RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
22 JUAN VÁZQUEZ CORTIJO 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
23 Mª MERCEDES MORENO RODRÍGUEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
24 ISABEL GONZÁLEZ JIMENEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
25 ANTONIO GUADALUPE SÁNCHEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
26 ANTONIA MUÑOZ ISABEL 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
27 ANA Mª TORREJÓN SEGADOR 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
28 CARLOS JAVIER BAUTISTA PLASENCIA 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
29 CESAREO PLAZA ÁLVAREZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
30 ADOLFO SÁNCHEZ DELGADO 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
31 Mª CARMEN CHAMORRO HOLGUÍN 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
32 SERGIO PRIETO GONZÁLEZ 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
33 TANIA GUERRERO MATEO 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
34 Mª GUADALUPE PORRAS ALONSO 26/02/2020 GUADALUPE
35 EDUARDO PÉREZ CARRASCAL 26/02/2020 PLASENCIA
36 Nieves Juana Jiménez Rodríguez 26/02/2020 BADAJOZ
37 Manuel Molina Fernández 26/02/2020 BADAJOZ
38 Manuel Gil Gómez 26/02/2020 La Zarza
39 FATIMA PALOS ISAAC 26/02/2020 BAdajoz
40 Florencia Piris Mogollón 26/02/2020 Badajoz
41 Francisco Guillen Hernández 26/02/2020 Badajoz
42 Eugenio Esteban Márquez 26/02/2020 Badajoz
43 Isabel Maria Rojas Ortega 26/02/2020 Badajoz
44 Angustias Ramas García 26/02/2020 Badajoz
45 Pedro Rodríguez Espinosa 26/02/2020 Badajoz
46 Lucía Castuera Peñato 26/02/2020 La Zarza
47 Maria Victoria Sánchez Bollero 26/02/2020 San Pedro de Mérida
48 Adriana Castuera Gil 26/02/2020 La Zarza
49 CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ 26/02/2020 BADAJOZ
50 Sergio Castuera Gil 26/02/2020 La Zarza