Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Ismael Díaz Martín 16/12/2018 Malpartida de Plasencia
2 Carlos Manzano Mirón 16/12/2018 malpartida de plasencia
3 Margarita Tomé Fernández 16/12/2018 Malpartida de Plasencia
4 Guillermo Hernández de Torres 15/12/2018 PLASENCIA
5 Enrique Gómez Sánchez 14/12/2018 Plasencia
6 Venancio Nieto Gomez 14/12/2018 Plasencia
7 Enrique Vaquero diaz 13/12/2018 Casatejadap
8 IGNACIO González Martín 12/12/2018 Salamanca
9 David Calvo recio 12/12/2018 Aldealengua
10 Raúl García Pérez 12/12/2018 La pesga
11 Sergio García Eusebio 12/12/2018 La semana
12 JESUS PEREZ ORTIZ 12/12/2018 TALAVERA LA REAL
13 RICARDO MANUEL FERNANDEZ CARO 12/12/2018 TALAVERA LA REAL
14 Antonio Manzano Gordo 11/12/2018 Pozuelo de zarzon
15 daniel guerrero muñoz 11/12/2018 plasencia
16 ANGEL GONZALEZ SANTOS 11/12/2018 ZAMORA
17 Juan Francisco Sanchez Sánchez 11/12/2018 Quintana de la Serena
18 FRERNANDO PEREZ GONZALEZ 11/12/2018 MORALEJA
19 ABEL FRAGUA FALAGÁN 11/12/2018 PLASENCIA
20 David Velázquez Izquierdo 11/12/2018 Toro
21 Benito Pedrero Yeguas 11/12/2018 Toro
22 Alejandro Berodas González 11/12/2018 Toro
23 Ruben Gil Alfageme 10/12/2018 Toro
24 Antonio Marban Alonso 10/12/2018 Toro
25 Mario Ferrín Pérez 10/12/2018 Toro
26 Nacho Navas Lopez 10/12/2018 Toro
27 JUAN LUIS RUIZ PALACIOS 10/12/2018 TRUJILLO
28 Johnny García Castañares 10/12/2018 Hervás
29 Genaro Gallego Piñero 09/12/2018 Pinofranqueado
30 ELENA MARTIN MORCILLO 09/12/2018 PLASENCIA
31 Jose Antonio Rodríguez Herrera 08/12/2018 Algeciras
32 Azahara Rontome sanchez 05/12/2018 Navalmoral de la Mata
33 Yolanda Martín Vázquez 05/12/2018 Pinofranqueado
34 Fernando José Carril Mateos 05/12/2018 Plasencia
35 Gemma Fuentes Calle 05/12/2018 Plasencia
36 Juan Manuel Lozano Mateu 05/12/2018 Plasencia
37 Carlos Miguel Hernández 04/12/2018 Salamanca
38 ANGEL CARREÑO PILO 04/12/2018 SALAMANCA
39 FERNANDO Izquierdo Sanchez 02/12/2018 Bejar
40 Alejandro Solar Rodriguez 02/12/2018 Bejar
41 javier zurdo Laso 01/12/2018 Jaraiz de la vera
42 Hipolito Hoyos Meneses 30/11/2018 Montanchez
43 MARCOS NUÑEZ PEREZ 30/11/2018 SALAMANCA
44 Ángel Luis Remón Señorán 30/11/2018 Tejeda de Tiétar
45 SANTI BLANCO GIL 30/11/2018 Puerto de Bejar
46 Francisco Fernandez Gracia 29/11/2018 La Cabeza de Béjar
47 JOSE MIGUEL VAZQUEZ DIAZ 29/11/2018 CACERES
48 Diego Martín Sánchez 28/11/2018 Béjar
49 Angel Martín Pérez 28/11/2018 Bejar
50 Pablo Parra Blanco 28/11/2018 Cáceres