Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 JJESUS MARTIN CHAVES 25/05/2019 Plasencia
2 Estefania Real Bohoyo 24/05/2019 Serradilla
3 Angel Luis Díaz Trancón 24/05/2019 Plasencia
4 RUBEN OLIVA BEDOYA 24/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
5 Alvaro Mateos Torrejon 24/05/2019 Tejeda De Tietar
6 MARCIAL VICARIO MORANTE 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
7 Benjamin Pérez Antón 24/05/2019 Aceituna
8 Jaime Pérez Antón 24/05/2019 Aceituna
9 Marcos Yuste Franco 24/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
10 Roberto Cerro Martín 24/05/2019 Plasencia
11 Francisco Tejeda Hernandez 24/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
12 Juan Antonio Martín Rosingana 24/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
13 Roberto Exposito Asensio 24/05/2019 Malpartida de plasencia
14 VICTORIA TRIVIÑO CASTEJON 24/05/2019 MORATA DE TAJUÑA
15 JORGE NUEVO BARROSO 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
16 MARIANO BARRIGA CIBELLO 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
17 ANA ISABEL VAZQUEZ ESTRELLA 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
18 FRANCISCO REY MARTIN 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
19 FRANCISCO JESUS GARCIA ROPERO 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
20 JACINTO SAN ROMAN CAMINERO 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
21 JACINTO CARDITO DE LA VEGA 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
22 PORFIRIO MUÑOZ JIMENEZ 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
23 ABDON HERRERUELA RUBIO 24/05/2019 ROSALEJO
24 Iván Cabo Heralta 24/05/2019 Plasencia
25 Gabriel González Fernandez 23/05/2019 Plasencia
26 MARIO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL 22/05/2019 PLASENCIA
27 ALVARO DE LA VEGA SAN MIGUEL 22/05/2019 PLASENCIA
28 JAVIER DE LA VEGA ROSINGANA 22/05/2019 PLASENCIA
29 francisco jesus garcia garcia 22/05/2019 malpartida de plasencia
30 Miguel Ángel Martín Rosingana 22/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
31 Iván De Pedro Arenas González 21/05/2019 Plasencia
32 Pedro Luis Arenas Bravo 21/05/2019 Plasencia
33 SERGIO REDONDO VALLADARES 21/05/2019 MADRID
34 SEGUNDO ALVAREZ 21/05/2019 ALVAREZ
35 DAVID PEREZ MONTOYA 21/05/2019 PLASENCIA
36 JESUS SERRANO MUÑOZ 21/05/2019 PLASENCIA
37 Moises Muñoz Mateos 21/05/2019 Pasaron de la vera
38 Miguel Ángel Arjona parejo 20/05/2019 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
39 Jose Maria Pérez Rodriguez 20/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
40 Alejandro Bajo Pérez 20/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
41 Mario Mateos 20/05/2019 Pasaron de la vera
42 MARCELO MARTIN DURAN 20/05/2019 MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
43 Jose maría Durán Muñoz 18/05/2019 Malparida de plasencia
44 Eugenio SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 17/05/2019 Malpartida de plasencia
45 Javier Rodríguez García 10/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
46 Alejandro Morán Martín 09/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
47 César Moreno Recio 09/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia
48 Jose Antonio Fuentes Bodes 09/05/2019 Plasencia
49 SERGIO BATUECAS ACEÑA 06/05/2019 MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
50 Jaime Fernández Recio 05/05/2019 Malpartida de Plasencia