Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Javier Rodrigez Basilio 13/01/2020 Carcaboso
2 Ismael Basilio Tabares 13/01/2020 Malpartida de Plasencia
3 José Fernando García Rodríguez 13/01/2020 Malpartida de Plasencia
4 Rodrigo Hernández Izquierdo 13/01/2020 Béjar
5 MANUEL GRAGERA LUNA 13/01/2020 CACERES
6 Javier Ramos Mora 13/01/2020 Moraleja
7 Juan Ignacio Pérez Martín 13/01/2020 Navaluenga
8 Samuel Padilla Hisado 13/01/2020 Cáceres
9 OSCAR MARTIN MARTIN 13/01/2020 LA MUELA
10 Juan Gómez Campos 13/01/2020 Cáceres
11 Pedro Llorente Prieto 13/01/2020 Plasencia
12 Alvaro Yuste bejarano 12/01/2020 Bejar
13 Jose manuel Garcia gonzalez 12/01/2020 Bejar
14 Alejandro Ramos Andrade 12/01/2020 Plasencia
15 Carlos andres López gomez 12/01/2020 Bejar
16 Juan José Perez garcia 12/01/2020 Bejar
17 JOSE lUIS GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ 12/01/2020 Béjar
18 saturnino aspano garcia 12/01/2020 san vicente de alcantara
19 Juan José González Díaz 12/01/2020 Béjar
20 Ruth Sanchez medina 12/01/2020 Bejar
21 Moises Bermúdez mora 12/01/2020 Hoyos
22 Victor Gordo Sandin 12/01/2020 Hoyos
23 jose ignacio bueso gordo 12/01/2020 El batan
24 JUAN RAMON GOMEZ 12/01/2020 Pinofranqueado
25 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ BARBERO 12/01/2020 GARGANTILLA
26 BALTA GARCÍA JARA 12/01/2020 Mérida
27 José Antonio López Prada 11/01/2020 Hervás
28 ROSA OLIVA MATEOS 11/01/2020 MALPARTIDA DE PLASENCIA
29 Enrique De la fuente granado 11/01/2020 Peñafiel
30 CRISPIN RAMA PRIETO 11/01/2020 PUEBLA DE ARGEME
31 LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO 11/01/2020 NAMBROCA
32 Jesus Sanchez Macarro 11/01/2020 Ciudad Rodrigo
33 RIKI PANIAGUA HERAS 11/01/2020 Barrado
34 José Enrique Rodríguez Paso 11/01/2020 Ciudad Rodrigo
35 Alejandro Rodríguez Gomez 11/01/2020 Ciudad Rodrigo
36 Eladio Jiménez Sanchez 11/01/2020 Ciudad Rodrigo
37 Pedro Miguel Corchado Rebollo 11/01/2020 segura de toro
38 Martin Rabazo mendez 11/01/2020 Alburquerque
39 Abel Dominguez Martin 11/01/2020 Pinofranqueado
40 jose Angel Martin Rina 11/01/2020 Pinofranqueado
41 Miguel Angel Pérez Carrera 11/01/2020 Caceres
42 Maria Victoria Martin Ballesteros 11/01/2020 El Batan
43 Andrés Gómez Meneses 11/01/2020 Pinofranqueado
44 Pako Gómez Gómez 11/01/2020 Pinofranqueado
45 José María Martín Martín 10/01/2020 Caminomorisco
46 José Antonio Fraile Herrero 10/01/2020 Valsain
47 Antonio Fraile Arnay 10/01/2020 Valsain
48 Ignacio Rubio rubio 10/01/2020 Alburquerque
49 Guillermo Bonafonte Criado 10/01/2020 Guijuelo
50 Alberto Velazquez Oliva 10/01/2020 Guijuelo