Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 María Camila Martínez Gómez 13/02/2020 Madrid
2 JESUS MARTIN HERNANDEZ 13/02/2020 CASAR DE PALOMERO
3 Juan Avila Yuste 13/02/2020 Talayuela
4 Guadalupe Zabala Berrocoso 13/02/2020 Talayuela
5 Lorenzo Chaparro Belmez 12/02/2020 Cáceres
6 Julia Matesanz Alonso 12/02/2020 Caceres
7 CANDY HERNANDEZ MARTIN 12/02/2020 PINOFRANQUEADO
8 Fernando Mohedano Talavan 12/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
9 MARIA GLORIA VASCO 12/02/2020 DEL SOL
10 AGUSTIN CRUCERA RAMOS 12/02/2020 CACERES
11 GONZALO LOPEZ TOVAR 12/02/2020 VILLA DEL CAMPO
12 EUGENIO BURCIO LOPEZ 12/02/2020 CARCABOSO
13 Catalina Iglesias Iglesias 12/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
14 JACINTO GONZÁLEZ GALÁN 27/05/2020 TORRECILLA DE LOS ÁNGELES
15 MARIPAZ MARTÍN MARTÍN 27/05/2020 TORRECILLA DE LOS ÁNGELES
16 NOEL HERNÁNDEZ BRAVO 27/05/2020 CASAR DE PALOMERO
17 Sol Basquero Vega 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
18 MARIANGELES VELAZQUEZ TOVAR 11/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
19 LUCIA MARTIN PERIS 11/02/2020 TORREMENGA
20 PATRICIA PERIS TARRERO 11/02/2020 TORREMENGA
21 ADRIANA GARCIA-MONGE PERIS 11/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
22 CLAUDIA GARCIA-MONGE PERIS 11/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
23 EUGENIA PERIS TARRERO 11/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
24 ROBERTO GARCIA-MONGE GONZALEZ 11/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
25 Hugo Azabal Martín 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
26 María del Pilar Martín Adiosgracias 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
27 José Raúl Azabal Crespo 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
28 Rosa María Domínguez Mohedano 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
29 Luciano Hernández de la Calle 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
30 Alejandro García Palomo 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
31 Virginia Jiménez Pelaz 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
32 Felipe Jiménez Rubio 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
33 Rubén Hernández Sánchez 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
34 José Manuel Hernández Calvo 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
35 Ana Belén Sánchez Blanco 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
36 Agustín Cervigon Mota 11/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
37 Isabel Mendo Limia 11/02/2020 Plasencia
38 Pedro Iglesias Dominguez 11/02/2020 Plasencia
39 FRANCISCO GALEANO CHAMORRO 10/02/2020 MORALEJA
40 ERICA CAMPOS POLO 10/02/2020 JARAIZ DE LA VERA
41 Cristina Sánchez palomero 10/02/2020 La pesga
42 Sergio García Eusebio 10/02/2020 La pesga
43 Cecilia Sánchez Galán 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
44 José Manuel Jiménez Domínguez 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
45 Amado Talaván González 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
46 Ricardo David López 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
47 Álvaro Talaván Morales 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
48 María Rosa Morales Hernandez 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
49 Pedro Mohedano Hernández 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero
50 María Domínguez Mohedano 10/02/2020 Casar de Palomero