Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 ANGEL SANCHEZ MARTIN 20/11/2019 CAMINOMORISCO
2 ANA MARIA ARROJO BATUECAS 20/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
3 LUIS CARLOS DIAZ GUILLEN 20/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
4 Puri Blanco Arrojo 19/11/2019 Casar de palomero
5 Olegario Carpintero Morcillo 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
6 Fatima Valle Lorenzo 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
7 María Teresa Esteban salgado 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
8 José Luis Ruano olivera 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
9 Aroa Diaz gonzalez 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
10 Maria RONCERO RETORTILLO 19/11/2019 VALRIO (RINCON DEL OBISPO)
11 VÍCTOR DOMÍNGUEZ ESTEBAN 19/11/2019 ARGÉS
12 PURI BLANCO DOMÍNGUEZ 19/11/2019 EL EJIDO
13 RAFAEL GÓMEZ ALMAZÁN 19/11/2019 EL EJIDO
14 ESTEFANÍA BATUECAS RODRÍGUEZ 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
15 MÁXIMINA RODRÍGUEZ JIMENO 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
16 INMACULADA DOMÍNGUEZ VIEJO 19/11/2019 ARGÉS
17 GILLERMO DOMÍNGUEZ VIEJO 19/11/2019 ARGÉS
18 CECILIA VIEJO 19/11/2019 ARGÉS
19 SERVILIANO DOMÍNGUEZ ESTEBAN 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
20 EUTIMIA MARTÍN DOMÍNGUEZ 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
21 MARÍA DEL CÁRMEN GUZMÁN GALEANO 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
22 JULIÁN BATUECAS SÁNCHEZ 19/11/2019 MOHEDAS DE GRANADILLA
23 OLGA SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ 19/11/2019 MADRID
24 juan carlos Sanchez Sánchez 18/11/2019 Eljas
25 Nuria Jaime Sánchez 18/11/2019 La Pesga
26 Margarita Rodríguez Martín 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
27 Efrén García Rodríguez 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
28 Neftalí Sánchez Martín 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
29 Triana Sánchez García 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
30 Daniel Sánchez García 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
31 Mabel García Rodríguez 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
32 Beatriz Gonzalez Suarez 18/11/2019 Badajoz
33 David Guedelha Garcia 18/11/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
34 EDUARDO JOSE LOPEZ COMESAÑA 18/11/2019 SALAMANCA
35 Jesus Pacheco Martín 18/11/2019 Casar de Palomero
36 Luis Armesto Berrocal 18/11/2019 Madrid
37 Noelia Martin Cervigon 17/11/2019 Caminomorisco
38 Diego Talavan Cayo 17/11/2019 Azabal
39 Matilde Gomez Gomez 17/11/2019 pinofranqueado
40 ALBERTO MAESTRE 17/11/2019 TORREQUEMADA
41 ELIAS HERNÁNDEZ ARROJO 17/11/2019 TORREQUEMADA
42 ISABEL GRANDE CERRO 17/11/2019 TORREQUEMADA
43 ELIAS HERNÁNDEZ GRANDE 17/11/2019 TORREQUEMADA
44 BELÉN HERNÁNDEZ GRANDE 17/11/2019 TORREQUEMADA
45 SIMONA HERNÁNDEZ JIMÉNEZ 17/11/2019 PALOMERO
46 carolina guzman 17/11/2019 pinofranqueado
47 sergio guzman 17/11/2019 pinofranqueado
48 mari angeles martin 17/11/2019 pinofranqueado
49 Alicia Manzano Gómez 17/11/2019 El Ejido
50 Marta Manzano Gómez 17/11/2019 El Ejido