Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Isidro Isaias Carrasco Sayago 25/03/2019 Almendralejo
2 Manuel Atienza vera 25/03/2019 Alanis
3 Cristian Fernandez hernandez 24/03/2019 Talavera la real
4 Fernando Fernández Pérez 24/03/2019 Almendralejo
5 César Lázaro Paredes 23/03/2019 Almendralejo
6 Juan Manuel Macías Muñoz 23/03/2019 Puebla de la Reina
7 Yolanda Zambrano Cabañas 22/03/2019 Fuente del Maestre
8 Antonio Arroyo franganillo 22/03/2019 Almendralejo
9 Benito Horrilo Carmona 22/03/2019 Ciudad Real
10 Víctor Monterrubio Hernández 22/03/2019 Azuaga
11 OSCAR CRUZ ARROYO 22/03/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
12 JAVIER NARANJO GERMÁN 22/03/2019 LA GARROVILLA
13 David Torres Quintero 21/03/2019 La Antilla
14 DIONISIO RAMOS PINEDA 21/03/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
15 MARÍA DOLORES MATILLA COB 20/03/2019 MERIDA
16 Juanma Martínez zambrano 20/03/2019 Fuente del Maestre
17 ANDRÉS RAMÍREZ FRANCO 19/03/2019 GUAREÑA
18 ANTONIO ESPINO DURÁN 19/03/2019 GUAREÑA
19 Luis Miguel de las Casas 16/03/2019 Almendralejo
20 Manuel Jesús Castelló Vinagre 15/03/2019 Cáceres
21 Nacho Martinez 13/03/2019 Zafra
22 Juan Antonio Garcia Sanchez 12/03/2019 Fuente del Maestre
23 María Carmen Chaves Llamazares 12/03/2019 fuente del maestre
24 RAÚL SOLER VIVEROS 12/03/2019 MÉRIDA
25 Natalia Delgado Rabat 11/03/2019 Cáceres
26 Juan José García Romero 10/03/2019 Almendralejo
27 jose de llera 09/03/2019 badajoz
28 FRANCISCO JAVIER Rivera Suarez 07/03/2019 Almendralejo
29 Juan Francisco García Salvador 05/03/2019 Almendralejo
30 AGUSTIN LAJA ROSADO 04/03/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
31 MANUEL PÉREZ ALONSO 01/03/2019 CÁCERES
32 FRANCISCO JAVIER BLANCO VILLENA 01/03/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
33 JESUS CUELLAR GUERRERO 01/03/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
34 DIEGO BALLESTEROS NUÑEZ 01/03/2019 ALMENDRALEJO
35 JUAN DE DIOS RODRÍGUEZ TORRES 01/03/2019 MÉRIDA
36 JACINTO SALAZAR GALEÓN 01/03/2019 MÉRIDA
37 Jesus Fraile marcos 22/02/2019 Almendralejo
38 Víctor Manuel Pulido lazaro 21/02/2019 Almendralejo
39 Juan González collado 19/02/2019 Almendralejo
40 ANTONIO SERRADILLA PÉREZ 17/02/2019 CÁCERES
41 Alvaro Mera Cano 17/02/2019 Badajoz
42 Jose Maria Ridruejo Penco 15/02/2019 Hornachos