Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Miguel Angel Mateos Barquilla 09/12/2019 Deleitosa
2 Jorge Núñez Izquierdo 07/12/2019 Plasencia
3 Rafael Lara Infantes 07/12/2019 Illescas
4 VICTOR LOPEZ JIMENEZ 07/12/2019 BADAJOZ
5 David Anguas Chamorro 05/12/2019 Casas del Castañar
6 Francisco Rodríguez Lavado 04/12/2019 San Martín de Trevejo
7 Andrés González Moroño 04/12/2019 Plasencia
8 JUAN MANUEL NIETO DORADO 04/12/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
9 JOSÉ MIGUEL TELLO SÁNCHEZ 04/12/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
10 Aitor González Jiménez 04/12/2019 Playa blanca
11 Valentín Palacios Martínez 04/12/2019 Madrid
12 María Eugenia Morales Miranda 04/12/2019 Plasencia
13 Francisco Javier Sotés Autor 03/12/2019 Puente La Reina
14 JOSE LUIS NOVILLO CASTAÑO 03/12/2019 Badajoz
15 Carmen Rosa Huanca Aguilar 03/12/2019 Plasencia
16 Fernando Carvajal Vera 02/12/2019 Villafranco del Guadiana
17 ALFONSO MEJIAS AUNION 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
18 David Vazquez Domínguez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
19 FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ BOTELLO 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
20 Pablo Matas gonzalez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
21 Manuel Maria Macedo Nuñez 02/12/2019 Badajoz
22 PEDRO SANCHEZ FARIÑA 02/12/2019 BADAJOZ
23 Gema María Ruiz Puerto 01/12/2019 Badajoz
24 Francisco Sánchez Caballero 30/11/2019 Castuera
25 Jorge Blazquez Plata 30/11/2019 Plasencia
26 Francisco Juanals lopez 30/11/2019 Plasencia
27 Ángel Luis Pérez Nevado 30/11/2019 Jaraíz De La Vera
28 Jose Antonio Luengo Corrochano 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
29 Miriam Buendia Amor 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
30 Jose Luis Diaz Vaquero 29/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
31 FABIAN SANTOS CABALLERO 29/11/2019 CARCABOSO
32 Raimundo Bermejo Yanguas 27/11/2019 Madrid
33 LORENZO RODRIGUEZ SIERRA 26/11/2019 BADAJOZ
34 David Corchado Guillén 24/11/2019 Membrío
35 Gustavo González Galindo 21/11/2019 Navalcarnero
36 Luis Alonso Rivas 20/11/2019 Salamanca
37 Felipe José Benítez Benítez 18/11/2019 Badajoz
38 Luis javier Fernández García 18/11/2019 Carcaboso
39 Miguel Ángel Gallego Aza 17/11/2019 Badajoz
40 Miguel Angel Garcia Labrador 17/11/2019 Jaraiz de la vera
41 Abel Jiménez trigueros 17/11/2019 Torralba de oropesa
42 Daniel Moreno Hernández 17/11/2019 Linares
43 David Dominguez Iglesias 17/11/2019 Nuñomoral
44 Miguel García Barjollo 16/11/2019 Badajoz
45 Isabel Fernández García 16/11/2019 Badajoz
46 Francisco José Fernández Molina 16/11/2019 Badajoz
47 Elena Guzmán Cabañas 16/11/2019 Badajoz
48 Raul Gonzalez Garcia 16/11/2019 Plasencia
49 Vicente Fernández Rosado 16/11/2019 Cáceres
50 Alejandro Dominguez Paniagual 16/11/2019 Plasencia