Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Inocencio Pañero Álvarez 20/11/2019 Miajadas
2 Alberto Tardio delgado 19/11/2019 Miajadas
3 Jesus Manuel Amor López 19/11/2019 Navalmoral de la Mata
4 Carlos Moreno Garcia 19/11/2019 Arroyomolinos
5 Manuel Martín López 19/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
6 Pedro Vergel Moreno 19/11/2019 Navalmoral
7 Ruth Vicente 19/11/2019 Jarandilla
8 Nicolás Fernández Cortés 19/11/2019 Badajoz
9 Pablo Santos Santano 19/11/2019 CACERES
10 Cándido Rodríguez Barrigón 19/11/2019 CACERES
11 Juan Carlos Plata Rosado 19/11/2019 CACERES
12 Fernando Moreno Rivera 19/11/2019 CACERES
13 Luis Fernando Moraleda Trujillo 19/11/2019 CACERES
14 Daniel Monroy Sánchez 19/11/2019 CACERES
15 José Francisco Medina Calvo 19/11/2019 CACERES
16 Juan Carlos Marcelo Martín 19/11/2019 CACERES
17 Juan Luis Gil Rodríguez 19/11/2019 CACERES
18 Antonio Cruz Macias 19/11/2019 CACERES
19 Ricardo Claver Misas 19/11/2019 CACERES
20 Julio Cambero García 19/11/2019 CACERES
21 Ricardo Román García 19/11/2019 Aldeanueva de la Vera
22 Jose maria Pastor fernandez 18/11/2019 Parla
23 Juan Carlos Sánchez Carrasco 18/11/2019 Rosalejo
24 CESAR RAUL GOMEZ GARCIA 18/11/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
25 Rubén Agustín Rodríguez 18/11/2019 Carcaboso
26 JOSE MARIA SANCHEZ CURIEL 18/11/2019 ROBLEDOLLANO
27 Miguel Angel Garcia Gomez 17/11/2019 Aldeanueva De la Vera
28 Raúl Anor Véliz 17/11/2019 Aldeanueva de la Vera
29 Daniel Moreno Hernández 17/11/2019 Linares
30 JUAN JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ 17/11/2019 JARAÍZ DE LA VERA
31 ANTONIO GARCIA MONREAL 17/11/2019 PLASENCIA
32 Dionisio Torralvo Manzano 17/11/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
33 Valentín vinagre 17/11/2019 Sierra De Fuentes
34 juan antonio aguado espinosa 17/11/2019 Madrid
35 María Jesus Fernandez Sánchez 17/11/2019 Madrid
36 Pedro Francisco Acedo Jaraiz 17/11/2019 Almoharin
37 MARIA CRISTINA MARTIN MARTIN 16/11/2019 HERVAS
38 AITOR IVAN CALZADO REBOLLO 16/11/2019 HERVAS
39 David De la Cruz Sánchez 16/11/2019 Pulgar
40 Samuel Tejeda Pérez 16/11/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
41 Pedro Serrano Alonso 16/11/2019 Madrid
42 Julio TEJEDA PÉREZ 16/11/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
43 Roberto San Juan RIOFRIO 16/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
44 REBECA GUILLÉN PEÑAFIEL 16/11/2019 Mérida
45 TAMARA DOMÍNGUEZ CARPINTERO 15/11/2019 MORCILLO
46 ANTONIO MUÑOZ PRIETO 15/11/2019 CACERES
47 JOSE ANGEL ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ 15/11/2019 SAN CLEMENTE
48 CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO 15/11/2019 San Clemente
49 Carmen Mendoza Gutiérrez 14/11/2019 Talavera la nueva
50 Germán Rubio Ranera 14/11/2019 Santi Ponce