Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
101 EMILIA CALDERON SANCHEZ 05/11/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
102 EMILIO PEREZ ALEGRE 05/11/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CACERES
103 GONZALO bERNABÉ Martín 04/11/2019 Jarandilla
104 maria mercedes pila viracocha 04/11/2019 jarandilla de la vera
105 MARIBEL RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 03/11/2019 Plasencia
106 Antonio Serradilla Corchero 02/11/2019 Navalmoral de la Mata
107 carlos guerra yuste 02/11/2019 malpartida de caceres
108 Antonio Moro González 02/11/2019 Alburquerque
109 Jesús Gamero Rivero 02/11/2019 Alburquerque
110 Jose Manuel Sanchez Grande 31/10/2019 Trujillo
111 Jose Antonio Garcia Duran 31/10/2019 Plasencia
112 ALEJANDRO MORA UCEDA 31/10/2019 Badajoz
113 Joaquín Carballo bernal 31/10/2019 Alburquerque
114 Francisco Javier Martínez López 31/10/2019 Alburquerque
115 Fidel Moya Sánchez 30/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
116 Javier Sanchez Arriaga 30/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
117 Ruben Romero Rodriguez 30/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
118 Maria Benito De Pedro 30/10/2019 Mostoles
119 Mariano Guadalupe Pecellín 30/10/2019 Getafe
120 Javier Aceituno Gómez 30/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
121 Sergio de Torres Martínez 30/10/2019 Madrid
122 Laura Fernández Miguel 30/10/2019 Oropesa
123 JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ 30/10/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
124 RAFAEL J MONGE RUBIO 30/10/2019 BADAJOZ
125 MANUEL RIQUELME QUICIOS 30/10/2019 TOLEDO
126 Eduardo Torrecilla Rodríguez 29/10/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
127 José Antonio Hernández Porras 29/10/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
128 Ismael Sánchez Moreno 29/10/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
129 Carlos Roncero-Clemente 29/10/2019 Badajoz
130 Serafín Márquez González 29/10/2019 Badajoz
131 Maria Guadalupe Muela Gallardo 29/10/2019 Badajoz
132 JOSÉ ANTONIO CASTELLANO HOLGADO 28/10/2019 CACERES
133 ALBERTO MARTINEZ 28/10/2019 MADRID
134 JESÚS MORENO GIBELLO 28/10/2019 TALAYUELA
135 JOSÉ DÍAZ HORNERO 27/10/2019 LOSAR DE LA VERA
136 JULÍA LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ 27/10/2019 LOSAR DE LA VERA
137 Enrique Antunez Carrero 26/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
138 Antonio Castillo Rodriguez 26/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
139 Ruben Criado Cortés 25/10/2019 Cáceres
140 Francisco J Sánchez Sánchez 24/10/2019 Algeciras
141 MARIO MIRABEL ALVIZ 23/10/2019 TORREJONCILLO
142 Lola Parra Quesada 22/10/2019 Badajoz
143 Antonio Sánchez Morán 22/10/2019 Badajoz
144 JOSE JULIAN BODAS POZANCO 22/10/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
145 JOSE FERNANDO RIVAS MUÑOZ 21/10/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
146 rafael gomez retamar 21/10/2019 talavera de la reina
147 Carlos Pedro Montero Camacho 21/10/2019 Talavera de la Reina
148 DAVID ANGUAS CHAMORRO 20/10/2019 CASAS DEL CASTAÑAR
149 JAVIER NUÑEZ SANCHEZ 20/10/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
150 Oscar Fuentes mendez 18/10/2019 Caceres