Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
51 ANTONIO GARCIA MONREAL 17/11/2019 PLASENCIA
52 Dionisio Torralvo Manzano 17/11/2019 Cuacos De Yuste
53 Valentín vinagre 17/11/2019 Sierra De Fuentes
54 juan antonio aguado espinosa 17/11/2019 Madrid
55 María Jesus Fernandez Sánchez 17/11/2019 Madrid
56 Pedro Francisco Acedo Jaraiz 17/11/2019 Almoharin
57 MARIA CRISTINA MARTIN MARTIN 16/11/2019 HERVAS
58 AITOR IVAN CALZADO REBOLLO 16/11/2019 HERVAS
59 David De la Cruz Sánchez 16/11/2019 Pulgar
60 Samuel Tejeda Pérez 16/11/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
61 Pedro Serrano Alonso 16/11/2019 Madrid
62 Julio TEJEDA PÉREZ 16/11/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
63 Roberto San Juan RIOFRIO 16/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
64 REBECA GUILLÉN PEÑAFIEL 16/11/2019 Mérida
65 TAMARA DOMÍNGUEZ CARPINTERO 15/11/2019 MORCILLO
66 ANTONIO MUÑOZ PRIETO 15/11/2019 CACERES
67 JOSE ANGEL ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ 15/11/2019 SAN CLEMENTE
68 CRISTINA BELMAR MORENO 15/11/2019 San Clemente
69 Carmen Mendoza Gutiérrez 14/11/2019 Talavera la nueva
70 Germán Rubio Ranera 14/11/2019 Santi Ponce
71 Irene Rubio Ranera 14/11/2019 Madrid
72 Juan José Rubio Pascual 14/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
73 MARIA JOSE PIZARRO TORRECILLA 14/11/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
74 Alberto Sanchez Anton 14/11/2019 Losar De la Vera
75 Francisco Javier Martín Soria 12/11/2019 Tiétar
76 Ernesto Sanchez Rufo 12/11/2019 Valdastillas
77 IGNACIO HERRERO GONZALEZ 11/11/2019 OROPESA
78 Diego Berrocal 11/11/2019 Diego del Carpio
79 Andrés González Moroño 11/11/2019 Plasencia
80 Fernando Martín López 11/11/2019 Fuensalida
81 FRANCISCO MONTERO PEÑA 11/11/2019 PLASENCIA
82 JOSÉ ANTONIO RODRIGO LOZANO 11/11/2019 OLÍAS DEL REY
83 Javier Sánchez Sánchez 10/11/2019 Plasencia
84 Juan carlos Sanchez Sánchez 10/11/2019 Eljas
85 Angel Gutierrez Castillo 10/11/2019 Talavera de la Reina
86 Celia Cuevas Simón 10/11/2019 Sevilla la Nueva
87 Jesús Antonio Núñez Sánchez 08/11/2019 Talavera
88 MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ CORROCHANO 08/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
89 Jose Manuel Esteban Serrano 08/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera
90 CARLOS SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 07/11/2019 TALAVERA DE LA REINA
91 Enric Rigau Baulida 07/11/2019 Badajoz
92 luis jeronimo corrochano 06/11/2019 Talavera de la reina
93 Marcelino Diaz Campos 06/11/2019 jarandilla
94 JAVIER ROSADO FEITO 06/11/2019 BADAJOZ
95 VICTOR MANUEL HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ 06/11/2019 Badajoz
96 JOSE MIGUEL GONZALEZ-PECELLIN RAMIRO 06/11/2019 BADAJOZ
97 JESUS JIMENEZ MAYA 06/11/2019 Badajoz
98 Luca Nicotra 06/11/2019 Villanueva de la Vera
99 JESÚS RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ 05/11/2019 JARANDILLA DE LA VERA
100 Javier Olmos Robles 05/11/2019 Jarandilla de la Vera