Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 José Antonio Villa Cortés 24/05/2019 Cáceres
2 Pablo Pulido Rebollo 22/05/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES
3 Héctor Pulido Rivera 22/05/2019 MALPARTIDA DE CÁCERES
4 VÍCTOR MANUEL CAMBERO RUIZ 22/05/2019 CÁCERES
5 Juan Manuel Gómez Escobar 21/05/2019 Cáceres
6 José Antonio Pavón Yuste 20/05/2019 Malpartida de Cáceres
7 María de los Ángeles Yuste Garcia 20/05/2019 Malparida de Cáceres
8 Raquel Trabuco 20/05/2019 Elvas
9 MARIA LUISA HIDALGO SERENO 20/05/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
10 RAFAEL RAMOS MIRANDA 20/05/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
11 CELIA DIAZ DIAZ 20/05/2019 LOSAR DE LA VERA
12 Carlos garcia lopez 19/05/2019 Don Benito
13 Laura garcia lopez 19/05/2019 Don Benito
14 francisca sanz ruiz 19/05/2019 Don Benito
15 fermin roman roman 19/05/2019 Don Benito
16 carlos guerra yuste 19/05/2019 malpartida de caceres
17 María Isabel Sánchez Estrella 19/05/2019 Malpartida de Caceres
18 seddik warrak Kandoussi 17/05/2019 Almendralejo
19 Santiago López Valle 16/05/2019 Miajadas
20 Juan domingo Gómez López 15/05/2019 Alange
21 JOSE LUIS GONZALEZ ZAZO 15/05/2019 NAVALVILLAR DE PELA
22 Antonio Estepa Oñate 14/05/2019 Badajoz
23 Agustín Mateos Jiménez 13/05/2019 Almoharín
24 Francisco de Asís León Gómez 13/05/2019 Campanario
25 Maxi Pastor 13/05/2019 Orellana la Vieja
26 Lucía Zazo Expósito 13/05/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
27 Marisol Expósito Martínez 12/05/2019 Villanueva de la Serena
28 José Antonino Castellano Holgado 12/05/2019 Cáceres
29 Juana Sanz Ruiz 12/05/2019 Don Benito
30 Maria del Carmen Ontivero Garcia 12/05/2019 Don Benito
31 Yolanda Casado Alvarez 12/05/2019 Don Benito
32 Clara Maria Lopez Paredes 12/05/2019 Don Benito
33 Bartolome Alfonso pinilla 07/05/2019 don benito
34 Carlos valades gallego 07/05/2019 Don Benito
35 Moises Blazquez garcia 07/05/2019 don benito
36 Cesar Astillero Hurtado 07/05/2019 Don Benito
37 Antonio Sánchez Rueda 02/05/2019 ZALAMEA DE LA SERENA
38 Daniel Pajuelo Muñoz 01/05/2019 Don Benito
39 Jose Alberto Hurtado González 29/04/2019 Almendralejo
40 ANTONIO GRILLO SÁNCHEZ 29/04/2019 TALAVERA LA REAL
41 JULIO ANTONIO Iglesias Iglesias 28/04/2019 Piornal
42 Victor Julian Bravo Jimenez 26/04/2019 Jarandilla de la vera
43 JULIO ANTONIO IGLESIAS VICENTE 26/04/2019 PIORNAL
44 Mario Zazo Expósito 25/04/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
45 Julio Zazo Cuevas 25/04/2019 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA