Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Ubaldo Moriano González 17/01/2019 Plasencia
2 Jose Miguel Serrano Gomez 17/01/2019 Cuacos de Yuste
3 César Martínez 17/01/2019 Gutierrez
4 Ana Lechón Macias 17/01/2019 Mérida
5 MARIA ANGELES MARTIN MANGAS 17/01/2019 ZARZA DE GRANADILLA
6 VICTORIA FONTANEZ MARTIN 17/01/2019 ZARZA DE GRANADADILLA
7 ANTONIO CABALLERO BARJOLA 17/01/2019 MÉRIDA
8 MANUELA CORDERO RANGEL 17/01/2019 MÉRIDA
9 Amado Talavan González 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
10 Aitor Iglesias Sánchez 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
11 Basilisa Sánchez Blázquez 17/01/2019 La Pesga
12 Antonio Trancon Martín 17/01/2019 La Pesga
13 Miguel Ángel Domínguez Iglesias 17/01/2019 La Pesga
14 Eva María Viejo Domínguez 17/01/2019 La Pesga
15 Germán Mosqueira Arrojo 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
16 Almudena Martín Alonso 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
17 Cristina Alejo Ramos 17/01/2019 Plasencia
18 Juan Antonio Ramos Gómez 17/01/2019 Plasencia
19 Manuel Navarro Martinez 17/01/2019 Plasencia
20 Angel Blázquez García 17/01/2019 Plasencia
21 Joanna Montero Ramos 17/01/2019 Plasencia
22 Raúl Jiménez Ramos 17/01/2019 Plasencia
23 CANDY HERNANDEZ MARTIN 17/01/2019 PINOFRANQUEADO
24 Ana Belén Sánchez Blanco 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
25 Rosario Alfonso Alba 17/01/2019 Plasencia
26 Marco Antonio Sánchez Muñoz 17/01/2019 Plasencia
27 Angel Mosqueira Arrojo 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
28 Alicia Blasco Rincón 17/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
29 Alberto Moriano Hernández 17/01/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
30 Inmaculada Hernández Arrojo 17/01/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
31 Jose Antonio Mariano Jiménez 17/01/2019 Mohedas de Granadilla
32 Jaime Cobos 16/01/2019 Plasencia
33 LEONOR MARIA GARCÍA MATA 16/01/2019 PLASENCIA
34 ASUNCION RAMOS MONTES 16/01/2019 ZARZA DE GRANADILLA
35 JOSE ANTONIO ASENSIO MARTIN 16/01/2019 ZARZA DE GRANADILLA
36 MARIA INMACULADA GUERRERO GONZALEZ 16/01/2019 ZARZA DE GRANADILLA
37 Laura Martín Palomo 16/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
38 Marcial Martín Sánchez 16/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
39 M. Carmen Galindo García 15/01/2019 Plasencia
40 Agustina Cabezalí Gutiérrez 15/01/2019 Santibáñez el Bajo
41 Montserrat Mateos Rodríguez 15/01/2019 Plasencia
42 Roberto Gordo Limas 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
43 Rosario Limas Calleja 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
44 Ismael García Martín 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
45 Dolores Palomo Hernández 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
46 Margarita Martín Martín 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
47 José Antonio Hernández Rodríguez 15/01/2019 Casar de Palomero
48 Isabel Mendo Limia 15/01/2019 Plasencia
49 Pedro Iglesias Dominguez 15/01/2019 Plasencia
50 Manuel Matamoros Carroza 15/01/2019 Valverde De Mérida