Listado de participantes

NUM Nombre Apellidos Fecha de inscripción POBLACION
1 Luis Diez Robla 08/11/2018 Plasencia
2 Juan Francisco simancas prado 08/11/2018 Montánchez
3 Raquel Bautista Torremocha 08/11/2018 Montánchez
4 CARLOS MORA SANABRIA 08/11/2018 SANTA AMALIA
5 Eva M° Fuentes Fernández 08/11/2018 Trujillo
6 Antonio Alvarado Solis 08/11/2018 Trujillo
7 Silvia Covaciu 08/11/2018 Trujillo
8 Luci Cristiana Covaciu 08/11/2018 Trujillo
9 Valentín Muñoz Sosa 08/11/2018 Trujillo
10 Luis Miguel Calero Ramos 08/11/2018 Trujillo
11 Gema Muñoz Muñoz 08/11/2018 Trujillo
12 Eduardo Lucas Cantero 08/11/2018 Caceres
13 AITANA SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ 08/11/2018 TRUJILLO
14 DAVID MATEOS VIEGA 08/11/2018 Colmenar Viejo
15 Francisco Fernández Carrasco 08/11/2018 TRUJILLO
16 DAVID RUBIO BELLO 08/11/2018 CASAR DE CACERES
17 JAVIER ARNAU NAVAS 08/11/2018 VALENCIA DE ALCÁNTARA
18 JESUS ORTIZ MONTE 08/11/2018 TRUJILLO
19 JOSE LUIS MIGUEL JIMENEZ 07/11/2018 TRUJILLO
20 Alberto Camacho ruiz 07/11/2018 Madrid
21 Gorka Iturbe Gómez 07/11/2018 Trujillo
22 Jesus Naranjo Rentero 07/11/2018 Caceres
23 Jose Luis Membrillo Solis 07/11/2018 Merida
24 Txus Hernández Hernández 07/11/2018 Madrid
25 FRANCISCO ALFONSO SEGURA BEJARANO 07/11/2018 CÁCERES
26 Fábio Trindade 07/11/2018 Arronches
27 Natália Alexandre 07/11/2018 Arronches
28 Bruno Carrilho 07/11/2018 Arronches
29 JUAN MANUEL NIETO DORADO 07/11/2018 VILLANUEVA DE LA SERENA
30 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ MORALES 07/11/2018 DON BENITO
31 FRANCISCO JAVIER PAREDES PALOMINO 07/11/2018 DON BENITO
32 RICARDO COSA ALEJO 07/11/2018 DON BENITO
33 REBECA PEREA CORRAL 07/11/2018 ARENAS DE SAN PEDRO
34 María Mateos Cotrina 07/11/2018 Trujillo
35 ANA RUIZ ROMERO 06/11/2018 NAVALMORAL DE LA MATA
36 VICENTE VEGA MARTIN 06/11/2018 CACERES
37 MARÍA FERNÁNDEZ REDONDO 06/11/2018 TRUJILLO
38 José manuel Liñan teno 06/11/2018 Valdelacalzada
39 LORENA DÍEZ ALZAGA 06/11/2018 ALMOHARÍN
40 Oscar García Gómez 06/11/2018 Espárragosa de Lsres
41 Felipe Agustín Gutiérrez Cerrato 06/11/2018 Espárragosa de Lares
42 Jairo Sánchez Fernandez 05/11/2018 Lobon
43 Jose Antonio Garcia Rodriguez 05/11/2018 la puebla de montalban
44 Martín Hueso Muñoz 05/11/2018 Trujillo
45 Juan Antonio Sánchez Miguel 05/11/2018 Trujillo
46 Juan Antonio Moreno Rebol 05/11/2018 Trujillo
47 Ignacio Bravo Martín 05/11/2018 Trujillo
48 Sergio Martín Fernández 05/11/2018 Navalmoral
49 JULIAN PICAPIEDRA PUGA 05/11/2018 MADRID
50 José Ángel Pomar Dapena 04/11/2018 Brunete